Challenge
Découverte 2015 - Hommes |
Clt |
Nom |
Prénom |
club |
Cast |
Bre |
TBA |
Esc |
Blau |
Gra |
KV |
Colm |
Valb |
Esco |
Ves |
Sosp |
Gorb |
Sjea |
Bonus
Bénévoles |
TOTAL |
1 |
MARTIN |
GUILLAUME |
MENTON MARATHON |
167 |
200 |
|
185 |
175 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
2 |
DALFIN |
CHARLY |
INDIVIDUEL |
160 |
165 |
|
156 |
162 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
3 |
GIORDANENGO |
Stéphane |
Blausasc Trail |
175 |
|
|
200 |
185 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
790 |
4 |
MONTEUX |
PIERRE |
SAINT PAUL LA C |
130 |
156 |
|
148 |
148 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
749 |
5 |
CABUS |
DANY |
INDIVIDUEL |
155 |
157 |
|
141 |
133 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
6 |
NOTERMAN |
Franck |
Team Trail
Twimmer Cap 3000 |
|
167 |
|
161 |
165 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
7 |
BAUDY |
THIERRY |
GAC |
|
162 |
|
160 |
159 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
8 |
KAH |
Fabrice |
IBM La Gaude |
170 |
|
|
175 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
9 |
DESMARTIN |
Camille |
Atlétic
Vallerois |
|
|
|
164 |
163 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
10 |
CAMUS |
Pascal |
|
138 |
|
|
|
160 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
11 |
BOURAOUI |
Smaile |
Menton Marathon |
|
|
|
133 |
153 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
12 |
SOULIE |
Didier |
Biot A.C |
|
|
|
145 |
150 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
13 |
ALLARD |
FREDERIC |
IBM LA GAUDE |
|
150 |
|
132 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
14 |
BOURGUIGNON |
Philippe |
Menton Marathon |
|
|
|
139 |
145 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
15 |
PELLEGRIN |
Fabien |
Run &Trail
Sospel |
115 |
|
|
149 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
16 |
LERAY |
LAURENT |
INDIVIDUEL |
120 |
147 |
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
17 |
KIELBOWICZ |
Régis |
Blausasc Trail |
|
|
|
158 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
339 |
18 |
CECCI |
MASSIMO |
PRO SANPIETRO S |
|
170 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
19 |
VOUILLOZ |
Thierry |
|
78 |
|
|
129 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
20 |
RENAUD |
Jacky |
|
|
|
|
153 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
21 |
PIGAGLIO |
Matthieu |
Vésubie Trail
Club |
|
158 |
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
21 |
TCHILINGUIRIAN |
Thibault |
Team Pharmacie
Escarène |
|
|
|
152 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
23 |
BERTOLINI |
RODOLPHE |
TEAM OR |
|
104 |
|
103 |
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
24 |
GOURNAY |
Stéphane |
C'roc Montagne
Trail - Tende |
144 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
25 |
LECOMTE |
BORIS |
INDIVIDUEL |
1 |
96 |
|
97 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
26 |
LEPILLEUR |
THOMAS |
INDIVIDUEL |
142 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
27 |
PITRAT |
COLIN |
AMADEUS |
|
152 |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
28 |
TORRE |
Christian |
Blausasc Trail |
|
|
|
142 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
29 |
MONTES |
Carlos |
|
|
|
|
134 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
30 |
BERSIA |
Stephane |
Team Dietnperf
Nutrition |
|
|
|
107 |
90 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
31 |
RATTIER |
MAXIME |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
32 |
CELESTIN |
Pascal |
GESM ATHLÉTISME |
|
|
|
|
139 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
33 |
BACCI |
Gregory |
COURIR A PEILLON
DE NISSA |
|
|
|
|
132 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
34 |
PUONS |
Laurent |
|
121 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
35 |
ARLAUD |
CYPRIEN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
136 |
|
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
36 |
BELLONE |
HERVE |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
37 |
BOYER |
CLAUDE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
102 |
|
84 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
38 |
CHOPINEAUX |
Claude |
Blausasc Trail |
|
|
|
114 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
39 |
HUARD |
JACQUY |
DUC ATHLETISME |
|
135 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
40 |
LAMMENS |
DOMINIQUE |
CACB |
|
130 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
41 |
CARON |
Jean Paul |
Courir en Pays
de Grasse |
100 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
41 |
DUCATEL |
JULIEN |
|
85 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
43 |
OCHIN |
STEPHANE |
CASE |
75 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
44 |
TASSY |
VINCENT |
IBM LA GAUDE |
|
115 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
45 |
HOFFER |
Jean Bernard |
Courir en Pays
de Grasse |
|
|
|
99 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
46 |
SERVA |
Regis |
|
80 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
47 |
MARTIN |
Nicolas |
HOPITAL DE
GRASSE |
95 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
48 |
DUCHATEAU |
Julien |
|
|
|
|
96 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
49 |
BERMON |
Laurent |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
49 |
MATHOU |
PAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
51 |
DUGUE |
Jonathan |
Coventri |
96 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
52 |
FIGHIERA |
ALAIN |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
112 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
53 |
LODETTI |
Rodolphe |
Blausasc Trail |
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
193 |
54 |
LOPEZ |
Fabrice |
|
71 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
55 |
LAGARDERE |
JEROME |
AMADEUS |
91 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
56 |
GIOVANNACCI |
Arnaud |
|
74 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
57 |
SIXDENIER |
EMMANUEL |
INDIVIDUEL |
1 |
90 |
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
58 |
BESNARD |
Guillaume |
|
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
58 |
DARNEY |
OLIVIER |
ASPTT NICE |
|
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
60 |
SPIES |
Jean Pierre |
Courir en Pays
de Grasse |
|
|
|
95 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
61 |
BELOT |
Nicolas |
AC VALBONNE |
|
121 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
62 |
ALEHAUSE |
Christopher |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
62 |
TIERAN |
CHRISTOPHE |
VESUBIE TRAIL C |
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
64 |
GOUTTEFARDE |
PHILIPPE |
THALES SOPHIA R |
5 |
91 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
65 |
CARADONNA |
Romain |
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
65 |
DELETANG |
Jean-Marie |
STADE LAURENTIN
ATHLETISME |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
67 |
GELGON |
FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
67 |
SAI |
Robert |
Courir à Peillon
de Nissa |
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
69 |
GILLES |
Cedric |
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
69 |
MARTIN |
Guillaume Gaetan |
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
71 |
BUGUELLOU |
BRUNO |
DATCHARUN |
39 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
72 |
CAMUS |
Sylvain |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
72 |
DE SWAROT |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
72 |
MEZIAT |
LIONEL |
AMADEUS |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
75 |
PAUMIER |
THOMAS |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
81 |
|
|
56 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
76 |
BRETON |
Jérome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
76 |
FREDIANI |
Gilles |
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
76 |
GROSSO |
FLORIAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
79 |
FABRE |
Loic |
CAPG |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
79 |
MORRA |
Benoit |
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
79 |
VILTROUVE |
Emmanuel |
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
82 |
CADILHAC |
STEPHANE |
STADE LAURENTIN |
|
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
82 |
MAGYARI |
Sebastien |
|
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
82 |
NITSCHEK |
Alexander |
ERA |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
85 |
DIMEY |
Christophe |
GSEM Triathlon |
34 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
85 |
LAURENCE |
Guillaume |
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
87 |
MARIE |
GOULVEN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
88 |
BRANCHEREAU |
QUENTIN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
88 |
TAVARES |
Arlindo |
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
90 |
BARBE |
Guilhaume |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
90 |
LLOPIS |
Rafael |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
90 |
MASCHRELLI |
JEROME |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
93 |
DAEGELE |
Ulf |
Piedi Latini
Monaco |
|
75 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
94 |
BECUWE |
Audric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
94 |
CASO |
Marco |
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
94 |
PETTINATI |
Alex |
Inov8 By
Tendances Cycles |
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
97 |
FOUQUET |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
97 |
LAIGNEIL |
Christophe |
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
97 |
ROBINEAU |
THOMAS |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
100 |
ANTONIUCCI |
Laurent |
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
100 |
BODILLARD |
JEROME |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
102 |
FIBONACCI |
OLIVIER |
INDIVIDUEL |
31 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
102 |
TONELLI |
JEAN MICHEL |
ASTAM CAP |
|
78 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
104 |
ERRAZINE |
Abdelali |
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
104 |
FABUEL |
LAURENT |
SEALIFT |
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
104 |
GUERDOUX |
Simon |
Que d' la bouche |
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
104 |
SARDELLA |
BRUNO |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
108 |
CAVERIVIERE |
Anthony |
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
108 |
HEUREUSE |
NICOLAS |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
108 |
MULET |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
111 |
CAPPADOMA |
THIERRY |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
111 |
LEMERCIER |
Damien |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
111 |
RIBAUT |
Alain |
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
114 |
CALCAGNO |
Patrick |
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
114 |
REGNAULT |
Charlie |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
116 |
LACOUTURE |
Stéphane |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
116 |
LEMESLE |
Sebastien |
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
116 |
WRIGHT |
Duncan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
119 |
KALFON |
Stephan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
119 |
VALENTINI |
Richard |
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
121 |
BARTOLI |
GIOVANNI |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
121 |
REBOUH |
Alain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
121 |
STEINMETZ |
Luc |
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
124 |
GATAULT |
Nicolas |
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
124 |
REGNIER |
Claude |
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
124 |
RODRIGUE |
Thierry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
127 |
BANON |
Arnaud |
NICE METROPOLE
ATHL2 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
127 |
CHARLES |
NICOLAS |
RUN AND TRAIL S |
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
127 |
KIRILOV |
Miroslav |
Tarnovo Run |
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
127 |
LESNY |
Olivier |
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
127 |
MERLIOT |
OLIVIER |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
132 |
BESSEYRE |
Yann |
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
132 |
BRUN |
Jean André |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
132 |
CHELBI |
OUALID |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
135 |
CHAPEY |
Cyril |
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
135 |
EYRAUD |
GUILLAUME |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
135 |
FERNANDEZ |
Fabrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
135 |
GORLERO |
LEONE LUCA |
MARATHON IMPER |
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
139 |
CARLI |
CARLO |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
140 |
CONTESSO |
Laurent |
Azur Tri Athle
Team |
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
140 |
DUFOUR |
Maxime |
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
140 |
PASCALONE |
HENRI |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
143 |
GENEVOIS |
GERALD |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
143 |
VANEL |
Alexandre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
145 |
CONIGLIO |
Laurent |
EA DECHY
GUESNAIN |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
145 |
COUGOULE |
NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
145 |
FERRARI |
Francesco |
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
145 |
FIORUCCI |
NOEL |
CAVIGAL NICE TR |
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
149 |
ALVES |
JOSE |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
149 |
GOSSIAUX |
Laurent |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
149 |
PICHON |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
152 |
AEBERLI |
Fabien |
|
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
152 |
CARRE |
Bruno |
MANE |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
152 |
MALYCH |
LADISLAW |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
155 |
LITTARDI |
Steven |
|
|
|
|
74 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
156 |
CROSNIER |
Guillaume |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
156 |
DEMICHELIS |
Alex |
Courir en Pays
de Grasse |
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
156 |
GRASSIN |
THIERRY |
THALES SPACE RU |
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
156 |
POUYEZ |
GREGORY |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
160 |
HENNEBERT |
RODRIGUE |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
160 |
MACCARI |
MAURICE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
160 |
OEHLER |
Jonathan |
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
160 |
VIGOUROUX |
Jean Noel |
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
164 |
DI SANDRO |
Frederick |
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
136 |
165 |
RICCIARDI |
Rudy |
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
166 |
BELIN |
David |
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
166 |
CAMPOURCY |
Pierre |
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
166 |
CHRIGUI |
Sophian |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
166 |
RICHARD |
ALEXANDRE |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
170 |
COULOT |
OLIVIER |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
170 |
DI CAPIZZI |
FILIPPO |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
170 |
HERBULOT |
Jonathan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
170 |
MARIX |
Jérôme |
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
174 |
CHANE |
Fred |
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
174 |
FANET |
Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
174 |
GAYETANO |
PIERRE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
177 |
GOUMOT |
Frederic |
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
132 |
178 |
CATTET |
Stéphane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
178 |
PARISI |
VITO |
MARATHON IMPER |
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
178 |
REYNAUD |
Thierry |
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
181 |
BORSOTTO |
Denis |
MANE |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
181 |
CATANIA |
Cyril |
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
181 |
WAGNER |
FRANTZ |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
184 |
ALLIANA |
Cyrill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
184 |
ARIS |
Frédéric |
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
184 |
MASCOT |
STEPHANE |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
187 |
CHEVROLLIR |
SEBASTIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
187 |
CODA |
David |
TEAM ENDURANCE
06 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
187 |
GOEUSSE |
Francois |
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
187 |
LERDA |
CEDRIC |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
191 |
AUFRANC |
Gérald |
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
191 |
BIRBES |
Jean Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
191 |
DECROMBECQUE |
Hervé |
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
191 |
GARNIER |
MICHEL |
CABBA |
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
191 |
JAMET |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
196 |
LECOMTE |
ERIC |
INDIVIDUEL |
20 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
197 |
ERRICO |
Romain |
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
197 |
JIMENEZ |
STEPHANE |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
197 |
MASSIGLIA |
LUCIEN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
197 |
WEHRLE |
Jérôme |
Blausasc Trail |
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
201 |
JEUNEMAITRE |
PHILIPPE |
CAP D'AIL MACAD |
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
201 |
MARE |
Miguel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
201 |
MOUROT |
Nicolas |
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
204 |
CHAUDRON |
Franck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
204 |
KRAWCZYK |
Stanislas |
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
204 |
MEUNIER |
JEROME |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
204 |
WALTZER |
Julien |
Courir à Peillon
de Nissa |
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
208 |
BASTELLO |
Daniel |
A.C. Beaulieu |
|
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
208 |
COUTEL |
John |
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
208 |
MOREAU |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
208 |
VERGER |
GAYLORD |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
208 |
VETTU |
HERVE |
CAP D'AIL MACAD |
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
213 |
CLERISSI |
Jean Pierre |
|
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
213 |
DUCLOUX |
Richard |
AC Valbonne |
|
|
|
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
215 |
AMBROGGI |
ANDRE |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
215 |
CAZASSUS |
Frederic |
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
215 |
MANAVIT |
Franck |
ASPTT |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
215 |
MEMBRILLA |
SERGE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
215 |
MIRETTI |
Polo |
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
220 |
DOUROUX |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
221 |
GRIGUER |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
221 |
PISANESCHI |
ROLAND |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
221 |
RAIMBAULT |
Paul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
221 |
VILTROUVE |
NICOLAS |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
225 |
CAMPODONICO |
Nicolas |
ASPTT Nice |
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
225 |
COURJOW |
JOHAN |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
225 |
IPERT |
ALEXANDRE |
MBC NICE |
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
225 |
LICETTE |
Benoit |
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
225 |
MARTIN |
Alexandre |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
231 |
GIRAUD |
Thomas |
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
231 |
BIDAULT |
FLORIAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
231 |
FERALIS |
FRANCK |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
231 |
GHEZALI |
Philippe |
Spiridon C.A |
|
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
231 |
ORLANDO |
Stéphane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
235 |
BEAUVIN |
Pierrick |
Cavigal |
|
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
235 |
DANGLETERRE |
FABIEN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
235 |
GRINDLER |
GILLES |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
235 |
KERDELHUÉ |
Jean-René |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
235 |
SIRE |
Yannick |
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
240 |
CAMPOUROY |
PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
240 |
LOMBART |
PHILIPPE JEAN |
AZUR TRI
ATHLE |
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
240 |
MAULNY |
Christophe |
BIOT |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
240 |
PEIRANO |
Gianluca |
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
244 |
CHER |
VINCENT |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
244 |
COQUART |
Maxime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
246 |
GUIGNERY |
JEAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
246 |
JUAREZ |
Christophe |
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
246 |
RAIMBAULT |
Francois |
MANDELIEU LA
NAPOULE AC |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
246 |
SALVADOR |
LAURENT |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
250 |
D'AVRINCOURT |
DAVID |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
250 |
DERSY |
BENJAMIN |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
250 |
MIGNARI |
Alexandre |
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
253 |
GEOFFROY |
JULIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
253 |
GIORNI |
Jean Luc |
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
253 |
MINNITI |
Lonni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
253 |
PAGES |
Frederic |
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
257 |
DUMONT |
ALAIN |
NICE
TRIATHLON |
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
257 |
RENARD |
Francois |
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
257 |
WOJCIK |
LUDOVIC |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
257 |
ZELAZOUSKI |
Hubert |
Courir à Peillon
de Nissa |
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
261 |
SALMON |
JEROME |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
109 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
262 |
BUISSON |
Alain |
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
262 |
GIRARDOT |
Pierre-Etienne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
262 |
NARICE |
ANDRE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
262 |
TASSEL |
Nicolas |
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
266 |
RATHELOT |
Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
266 |
ROBERT |
Raphael |
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
266 |
VANDERSYPE |
FRANCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
269 |
LANNEGRAND |
Jean |
Cannes |
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
269 |
PRAT |
Lionel |
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
269 |
TOPSENT |
Jerome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
269 |
ZIMMER |
GABRIEL |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
273 |
FERRANDIZ |
Frederic |
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
273 |
LAURENT |
Cédrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
275 |
BETTINI |
Armel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
275 |
JOER |
Franck |
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
275 |
SERAFINO |
UGO |
ASS VALLE GRANA |
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
278 |
BRIANT |
Mathieu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
278 |
FLORENS |
PHILIPPE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
278 |
GHILINO |
Luca |
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
278 |
LEFEBVRE |
Simon |
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
282 |
CAMELIO |
ANTOINE |
INDIVIDUEL |
1 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
283 |
MARTIN |
Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
283 |
PASTORINO |
Andrea |
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
283 |
VISSUZAINE |
Antoine |
Courir à Peillon
de Nissa |
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
286 |
BURAIS |
Laurent |
|
29 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
287 |
PERRIER |
BENJAMIN |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
287 |
SEVAL |
Philippe |
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
287 |
TUFFIGO |
Stephane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
290 |
DUBREUCQ |
Thomas |
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
290 |
PAVOT |
Marc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
290 |
VAN ZETTEN |
ADRIAAN |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
293 |
CAGNASSO |
Thomas |
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
293 |
COINE |
GAETAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
293 |
GRIMONT |
GUILLAUME |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
293 |
MATTLER |
Bastien |
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
297 |
CALLERI |
Stephane |
ESPERANCE
ANTIBES |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
297 |
GELGON |
PAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
299 |
BALDI |
STEPHANE |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
299 |
LYONNET |
Pierre |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
299 |
MOULIN |
NOEL |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
299 |
RIVIERE |
Yannick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
303 |
BENEDETTO |
Bruno |
MNAC |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
303 |
CEREA |
EMANUELE |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
303 |
GUIGUES |
Christophe |
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
303 |
SINIGAGLIA |
JOHNNY |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
307 |
GAUTHIER |
Damien |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
307 |
GOUESSE |
Benjamin |
INTERSPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
307 |
GUTIERREZ |
GUILHEM |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
307 |
MASSA |
MIKAEL |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
311 |
BARTHES |
DORIAN |
SPV CIS FONTAN |
1 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
311 |
BASTIE |
JEAN PIERRE |
AC BIOT |
14 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
313 |
PIGNAL |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
313 |
ROUSSEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
315 |
SBETTA |
OLIVIER |
INDIVIDUEL |
1 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
316 |
IMBERT |
THIERRY |
DATCHARUN |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
316 |
LEYSALLE |
Axel |
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
316 |
PEREIRA |
William |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
316 |
PLANEL |
NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
320 |
BELLA |
JEREMY |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
320 |
CAMPOURCY |
Romain |
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
320 |
CURIEN |
Philippe |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
320 |
DEABREU |
LUKA |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
320 |
REBOUH |
Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
325 |
CHAMIAULT |
Sebastien |
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
325 |
COPET |
Antoine |
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
325 |
DEABREU |
ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
325 |
GALLUZZO |
CLAUDE |
MNAC |
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
325 |
MOUSSU |
Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
330 |
DABIN |
STEPHANE |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
330 |
DELGRANGE |
Emmanuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
330 |
OTTO-BRUC |
Stephane |
Vésubie Trail
Club |
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
333 |
GILLI |
Maxime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
333 |
PITAVAL |
Sébastien |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
333 |
VIAL |
Damien |
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
336 |
BETTI |
Sebastien |
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
336 |
LITOT |
David |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
336 |
LITOT |
QUENTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
336 |
PERRET |
SEBASTIEN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
336 |
SARR |
Abdullah |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
341 |
CANICIO |
Gregoire |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
341 |
CASSELLA |
LUC |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
341 |
COSSUTTA |
PASCAL |
CASE |
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
341 |
GARCIA |
Stephane |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
341 |
VOLPI |
Fabrice |
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
346 |
FENECH |
Jean Charles |
|
1 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
347 |
BOERO |
Tristan |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
347 |
CEROU |
PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
347 |
GAGLIANO |
MATHIEU |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
347 |
INCONSTANTE |
Fred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
347 |
MASSIERA |
Christophe |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
352 |
BELLANGER |
Sebastien |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
352 |
CASALE |
ALEXANDRE |
BREIL
ATHLETIC |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
352 |
JONOT |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
355 |
BISSON |
THIERRY |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
355 |
CHAPON |
ALAIN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
355 |
LEPRINCE |
Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
355 |
TAINE |
Patrick |
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
359 |
AUBERT |
Jerome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
359 |
BOURION |
MAURICE |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
359 |
CALDERON |
LAURENT |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
359 |
RENAUD |
Guillaume |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
363 |
BERTIN |
PASCAL |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
363 |
CLABAUT |
Jean-Guillaume |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
363 |
ESSNER |
Renaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
363 |
HONORÉ |
ERIC |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
363 |
SILVESTRI |
Simon |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
368 |
BERTHET |
Régis |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
368 |
RAFFA |
Patrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
370 |
BOUYSSOU |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
370 |
LE BRAS |
PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
370 |
MINICONI |
Antoine |
ERA |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
370 |
ROLANT |
Thierry |
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
374 |
BULCOURT |
Michel |
|
1 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
375 |
BOUGON |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
COURIR A PEILLO |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
375 |
DIERICKX |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
375 |
MARTIN |
Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
375 |
MARTINS |
MANUEL |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
379 |
D'ARIENZO |
Domenico |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
379 |
GILLI |
Jacques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
379 |
TINTORI |
CYRIL |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
379 |
TITONE |
STEEVE |
ASTAM CAP |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
383 |
PERON |
Ronan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
383 |
PUJOL |
François |
Spiridon C.A |
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
385 |
BONNOT |
YANNICK |
SPIRIDON CA |
1 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
386 |
CAILLE |
FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
386 |
DELRIEU |
Jeremy |
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
386 |
GALEA |
FABRICE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
386 |
GUERIN |
Jerome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
386 |
RENAUX |
Didier |
IBM La Gaude |
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
391 |
DETRAMASURE |
Jonathan |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
391 |
GHISALBERTI |
Massimo |
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
391 |
MACCARIO |
Serge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
394 |
AMORAVAIN |
PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
394 |
GARROS |
Gerard |
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
394 |
MERCIER |
Fabrice |
ERA |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
397 |
ROUX |
Philippe |
|
1 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
398 |
ADAMI |
FLORIAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
398 |
MEKIDECHE |
Faouzi |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
400 |
BOUCHAUD-LEDUC |
ANTOINE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
400 |
POISSONNIER |
Serge |
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
402 |
CANU |
JO |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
71 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
403 |
ARAB |
David |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
403 |
CHIKIROU |
JOHAN |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
403 |
PASERO |
Jean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
403 |
SIRIO |
HENRI |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
407 |
LAURENZI |
Didier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
407 |
ROBINEAU |
GILLIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
409 |
BIERMANS |
Jean-Marc |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
409 |
CARRASCO |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
409 |
CHUVIN |
JEAN MARIE |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
409 |
COLIN |
Florian |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
413 |
LOGEZ |
SEBASTIEN |
INDIVIDUEL |
1 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
414 |
EPRINCHARD |
CLAUDE |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
414 |
LANDRAIN |
Nicolas |
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
414 |
MOLNAR |
SAMUEL |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
414 |
ROCHE |
Rémy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
418 |
DEMANGE |
Eric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
418 |
DURERO |
OLIVIER |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
418 |
LEMESTROFF |
Pierre |
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
421 |
ALESSANDRA |
Jean Christophe |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
421 |
DUPARC |
Jean-Baptiste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
421 |
NICOLAS |
ALAIN |
CHANTILLY ATHLE |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
421 |
PALISSE |
YANN |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
425 |
BASLE |
Gael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
425 |
DESCHAUX |
OLIVIER |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
425 |
GIORDANO |
SERGIO |
SPIRIDON CA |
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
425 |
INCURVAJA |
Mathieu |
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
429 |
CASANOVA |
Patrick |
|
1 |
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
430 |
CONTET |
Erick |
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
430 |
GARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
430 |
LETTIERI |
LUIGI |
PRO SAN
PIETRO |
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
430 |
PERICARD |
Remi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
434 |
AUTUORI |
Andy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
434 |
ES SLIMANI |
Mohamed |
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
434 |
FALCO |
SERGIO |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
437 |
CHAMPION |
Thomas |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
437 |
DUFAR |
Michel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
437 |
FACOLLE |
OLIVIER |
TRAIL POUR TOUS |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
440 |
BENOIT |
PASCAL |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
440 |
JUILLARD |
Antonin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
440 |
MURAT |
Laurent |
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
443 |
BRIZE |
Dominique |
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
443 |
NEAU |
Denis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
443 |
PAILLARD |
PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
446 |
DIPERSIO |
Davide |
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
446 |
RIOU |
William |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
448 |
PEETERS |
Bernard |
TRISTARS DE
CANNES |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
448 |
STEVE |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
448 |
VIMES |
Frederic |
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
451 |
PEREZ |
Jean Claude |
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
451 |
PUYOL |
FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
453 |
BETTINI |
Jean Francois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
453 |
COUPET |
Pascal |
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
453 |
FEA |
LAURENT |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
456 |
CHIALVA |
Yves |
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
456 |
SILVESTRI |
Achille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
458 |
BAZENET |
Jean Claude |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
458 |
CHARBONNEL |
MARC |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
458 |
GARRAUD |
Frédéric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
461 |
JOSEPH |
THIERRY |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
461 |
ROSSI |
Antoine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
461 |
VIOLET |
Fabien |
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
464 |
ASTEGGIANO |
GEORGES |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
464 |
GAZAN |
Jc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
464 |
PERRAUDAT |
Cédric |
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
467 |
JACQUOT |
Damien |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
467 |
PASQUETTI |
PATRICE |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
467 |
RACINE |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
470 |
DAVIN |
Cedric |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
470 |
FLOMON |
MICHAEL |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
470 |
REMOND |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
473 |
LOUIS |
GUILLAUME |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
473 |
MATOUT |
Michael |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
473 |
PUCHADES |
Thierry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
476 |
BLOCH |
MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
476 |
RIVIERE |
Guillaume |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
476 |
VILLIERE |
Christophe |
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
479 |
CARDONNET |
Robert |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
479 |
DESLANDES |
Laurent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
479 |
RAMACIOTTI |
LUCIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
482 |
DEMARETS |
Joël |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
482 |
HUTH |
DIDIER |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
484 |
GIRAULT |
Stephane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
484 |
WIPLIE |
Vincent |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
486 |
COMETTO |
Hugo |
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
486 |
VITALE |
Gilles |
ERA |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
488 |
CAIRE |
Gabriel |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
488 |
GOBERT |
Benoit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
490 |
GOUREL |
Philippe |
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
490 |
SENTENAC |
Jean Patrick |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
492 |
GIAMMARIOLI |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
492 |
VERRIEZ |
Vincent |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
494 |
ALESSANDRA |
Jean Francois |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
494 |
BOURGET |
Pierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
496 |
AURAT |
Hervé |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
496 |
BUSEINE |
Romain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
498 |
POLETTI |
Alexandre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
499 |
LILLU |
Annibale |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
499 |
TUPUAITUA |
Mataiva |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
501 |
ALLEGRE |
Claude |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
501 |
ROUX |
Vincent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
503 |
AYMES |
Sebastien |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
504 |
AYLLON |
Michel |
EDF |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
504 |
PREMOLI |
Philippe |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
506 |
DANO |
Nicolas |
ATHLETIC CLUB
VALLEROIS |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
507 |
RATIER |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
507 |
VINCZE |
Laszlo |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
509 |
ROUX |
Laurent |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
509 |
TORCOLO |
Yann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
511 |
ODDO |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
512 |
ABRY |
Guillaume |
ASPTT Nice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
512 |
BIHANNIC |
Jean-Vincent |
ASPTT NIce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
512 |
CHABRIERE |
Freddy |
BLAUSASC TRAIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
512 |
LE THUC |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
512 |
MARTINEZ |
Patrice |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
512 |
PAYOT |
Jérémy |
BLAUSASC TRAIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
512 |
SPIES |
Hans |
BLAUSASC TRAIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
512 |
TARAUD |
Marc |
BLAUSASC TRAIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
520 |
BROUSSARD |
Félix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
521 |
CASADO |
Philippe |
3°RAMA |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
521 |
FRANCIN |
Patrick |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
523 |
LAUGIER |
Franck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
523 |
LOPEZ |
Sebastien |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
525 |
GIFUNI |
Alfonso |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
526 |
BIGUET |
Jean Francis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
526 |
LYONNET |
Martin |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
528 |
BARBE |
Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
528 |
CORBIER |
Jeremie |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
530 |
GENTIL |
Cedric |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
530 |
GIROD |
Simon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
532 |
DI STASO |
Stephane |
ERA ANTIBES |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
532 |
RICHARD |
Didier |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
534 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
534 |
MAURIN |
Arnaud |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
536 |
PICAND |
Michel |
EDF |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
537 |
GICQUIAUD |
Gildas |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
537 |
LAURENZI |
Jerome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
539 |
DUGUE |
Vincent |
BIOT |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
539 |
LEONARDI |
Alain |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
541 |
HABIB |
Ghisl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
541 |
LOQUÈS |
José |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
543 |
BARTHES |
Benjamin |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
543 |
GOUESSE |
MORGAN |
US CAGNES
TRIATHLON |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
545 |
ANDRE |
Jean-Luc |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
545 |
CLEMENT |
Trescases |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
547 |
NIEL |
Florent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
548 |
CASAMASSIMA |
Dino |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
548 |
VASSEUR |
Antoine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
550 |
PERRET |
Cyril |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
550 |
ROSSI |
Clement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
552 |
GIBERT |
Didier |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
552 |
THOMAS |
David |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
554 |
AUBERT |
Guillaume |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
554 |
JACQUIN |
Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
556 |
JONDOT |
Grégory |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
556 |
PASSERA |
Lucien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
558 |
HYVERNAT |
Bruno |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
558 |
SABEK |
Pascal |
AC CANNES |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
560 |
LUPI |
Franco |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
560 |
MICHON |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
562 |
BUTTAFOGHI |
François |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
562 |
CROSET |
Marc |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
564 |
MESTE |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
565 |
ITALIANO |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
565 |
MARIÉ |
Hervé |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
567 |
CHALA |
Olivier |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
567 |
MARABOTTI |
Laurent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
569 |
GUERIN |
Jean Marc |
EDF |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
569 |
ZEPPONI |
Christophe |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
571 |
ALLIAUME |
Eric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ARGIOLAS |
Sebastien |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BARBIER |
Remi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BAYLON |
Thierry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BECHU |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BERGEL |
Pierre |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BESSAGUET |
Eric |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BEST |
Fabrice |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BILLARD |
Franck |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BINETRUY |
Julien |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BLANCHARD |
Nicolas |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BORRO |
Jean Louis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BOSCHELLI |
Marc |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BOUCHER |
Cyril |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BOUFFET |
Sébastien |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BOUVELLE |
Michael |
AC CANNES |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BRIFFAULT |
Maxime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
BUFFE |
Gilles |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CANALS |
Gael |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CARDON |
Didier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CAREL |
Yohan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CAZIN |
Fabrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CHARLEUX |
Pierre |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CHOUX |
Patrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CINI |
Jean |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
COLAS |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
COMBERNOUX |
Thomas |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
COSTA-BACCANI |
Eric |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
COTTYN |
Christopher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
COTTYN |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CREDOZ |
Olivier |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CURTIL |
Loris |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
CURTIL |
Bertrand |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DASSONVILLE |
Fabrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DELOZIER |
Stephane |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DEVIVI |
Nicolas |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DRIGNY |
Henly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DUDOUIT |
Gilles |
ATHLETIC CLUB
VALLEROIS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DULTA |
Sebastien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
DUPONT |
Laurent |
ATHLETIC CLUB
VALLEROIS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
EL MANSALI |
Nicolas |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FANNA |
Bertrand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FARTOUKH |
Clément |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FENET |
Yvan |
HOPITAL DE
GRASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FERRERO |
Maxime |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FORTI |
Jeremie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FORTI |
Daniel |
ATHLETIC
PHILIPPIDES |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FOURNOLS |
Arnaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FRANCCHELLI |
Roberto |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
FUCCARO |
Pascal |
HOPITAL DE
GRASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GABRIELLI |
Mario |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GAL |
Jocelyn |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GELOT |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GIANNINI |
Valentin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GINER |
Jeremy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GODIN |
Guillaume |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GOEPFERT |
Alain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GOSSARD |
Raphael |
INTERSPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GOUAUX |
Gina |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
GUILHOMOND |
Florent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
HABY |
Eric |
GAC |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
JANY |
Francois |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
JOVOVIC |
Fabien |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LACARELLE |
Francois |
ERA |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LALEVEE |
Yannick |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LALLEMENT |
Sidney |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LANZIANI |
Fabrice |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LAUNAY |
Jordane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LECIS |
Gregory |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LIMASSET |
Jean-Paul |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LOUDES |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
LOUDES |
Vincent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MAHDAVI |
Philippe |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MARCHESE |
Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MARTINI |
Patrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MARTINO |
Luigi |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MATTLER |
Eric |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MAZZANI |
Michel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MEJEAN |
Fabien |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MEKARNIA |
Yannis |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MEYFFRET |
Sylvain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MILANO |
Gérard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MILINOVIC |
Tony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MILLET |
MATHIEU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MINAULT |
Alain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MOEGLIN |
Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MONACO |
David |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MOUQUAND |
Cedric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
MURANTE |
Mauro |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
NARDINI |
Raphaël |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
OBERTI |
Giovanni |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ONO |
Shinsuke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ORENGO |
Pierre |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PARRADO |
Franck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PASTOR |
Stephane |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PAYASLIS |
Nicolas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PERDOUX |
Regis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PERON |
Jean-Guillaume |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PERRIN |
Laurent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PETIT |
Guillaume |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PETZOLD |
Andre |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PHOCAS |
Paul |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PIGEON |
Jean Francois |
VENCE CORSE A
PIED |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PODERINI |
Eric |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PONS |
Christophe |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PONZO |
Jean-Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
POUVREAU |
Fabrice |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
PROULT |
Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
RABOURDIN |
Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
RAMES |
Jean-Michel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
RETZ |
Christophe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ROCA |
Cyril |
INTERSPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Serge |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ROLANT |
Philippe |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
RONDONI |
Gilles |
EDF |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ROPERO |
Pierre-Jean |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ROSSI |
Jean Marie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ROUSSEL |
James |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
SALDO |
Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
SEYDOUX |
Balthazar |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
SIMON |
Eric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
STAUDOHAR |
Olivier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
STEINMEYER |
Jeremy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
SZWEC |
Philippe |
HOPITAL DE
GRASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
TABUSTEAU |
Alain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
VALIENTE |
Jose |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
VAN MELIS |
Frans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
VAN PUYVELDE |
Edouard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
VIDONI |
Stéphane |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
WAUQUIER |
Patrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
571 |
ZANOTTI |
Claude |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|