CHALLENGE TRAIL 2014 - HOMMES |
clt |
Nom |
Prénom |
CLUB |
Cat |
Cast |
Moul |
TBA |
Blau |
Cip |
SMV |
Colm |
Valb |
Sera |
Esco |
Sosp |
Gorb |
Sjea |
TOTAL |
1 |
DARNEY |
Olivier |
Twinner Sport Cap 3000 |
V1 |
|
|
200 |
|
170 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
567 |
2 |
CAMUS |
Sylvain |
TEAM GARMIN |
SE |
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
200 |
|
562 |
3 |
OUTTERS |
BENOIT |
ASPTT NICE |
SE |
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
555 |
4 |
ROBERT |
SEBASTIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
539 |
5 |
CODA |
David |
TEAM ENDURANCE
06 |
SE |
|
|
154 |
|
175 |
30 |
|
163 |
|
|
159 |
163 |
|
531 |
6 |
GIORDANENGO |
Stéphane |
Blausasc Trail |
SE |
|
|
162 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
164 |
|
526 |
7 |
MARTEL |
Cyril |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
167 |
|
517 |
8 |
CALCAGNO |
Patrick |
TEAM ENDURANCE
SHOP MENTON |
V1 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
175 |
|
513 |
9 |
ASCONE |
Frederic |
Raidlight |
SE |
|
|
152 |
|
164 |
30 |
|
165 |
|
|
149 |
141 |
|
511 |
10 |
LESNY |
Olivier |
TEAM TWINNER CAP
3000 |
V1 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
30 |
|
161 |
|
|
154 |
158 |
|
509 |
11 |
DOROGI |
Levente |
Team Chullanka |
SE |
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
149 |
|
472 |
12 |
CARRASCO |
Cyrille |
Raidlight |
V1 |
|
|
123 |
|
161 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
469 |
13 |
ROMAN |
Eric |
Team Endurance
06 |
V1 |
|
|
107 |
|
158 |
30 |
|
152 |
|
|
126 |
105 |
|
466 |
14 |
LENOBLE |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
142 |
|
163 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
455 |
15 |
BEVACQUA |
Joseph |
Beaulieu Ac |
V1 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
148 |
|
454 |
16 |
MOUROT |
Nicolas |
clans vtt |
SE |
|
|
104 |
|
148 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
152 |
147 |
|
453 |
17 |
POISSONNIER |
Serge |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
121 |
|
409 |
18 |
FAGES-TAFANELLI |
Eric |
Team Raidlight
PACA |
SE |
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
153 |
|
402 |
19 |
LEMESTROFF |
Pierre |
Vésubie Trail
club 06 |
V2 |
|
|
61 |
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
106 |
|
380 |
20 |
ROVERA |
Rene |
Garmin |
V1 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
|
370 |
21 |
MANCINI |
Christophe |
Team Raidlight
06 |
V1 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
121 |
80 |
|
337 |
22 |
GALEOTE |
Hugo |
Asm Triathlon |
SE |
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
334 |
23 |
MARTIN |
Guillaume |
MARTIN JARDINS |
SE |
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
24 |
DERAMCHI |
Laurent |
St Maxime Athlè |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
160 |
|
316 |
25 |
DURAND |
Cyril |
SAVA DANSES
LATINES |
SE |
|
|
128 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
315 |
26 |
GAUVRIT |
Jacques |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
308 |
27 |
SCHMELTZER |
Olivier |
A.S.Air France |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
305 |
28 |
GOURNAY |
Stéphane |
Team Raidlight |
V1 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
299 |
28 |
BARRANGER |
Emmanuel |
Beaulieu
Endurance Coaching |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
299 |
30 |
GINGREAU |
Frédéric |
Bespoke Fitness |
SE |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
128 |
|
296 |
31 |
CAZAUX |
Steven |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
296 |
32 |
TAILLANDIER |
BAPTISTE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
293 |
33 |
GINETTI |
Bernard |
AFRICA RUN |
V2 |
|
|
141 |
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
34 |
GAMBAUDO |
jean-philippe |
club.alpin.français |
SE |
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
288 |
35 |
MARSAL |
Benjamin |
Pompiers Cannes |
SE |
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
36 |
CARLINO |
Antoine |
Thales Alenia
Space |
V2 |
|
|
93 |
|
156 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
37 |
HENRY |
Pascal |
Villeneuve
Loubet Running |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
279 |
38 |
KOPPE |
Jean-loup |
Club Des Sports
Des Portes Du Mercantour Valberg |
V2 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
99 |
|
276 |
39 |
BONETTO |
Sylvain |
Ascvtt |
SE |
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
276 |
39 |
LEHTI JOKINEN |
Markus |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
276 |
41 |
LEPILLEUR |
Thomas |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
274 |
42 |
CASSEZ |
Sebastien |
Sapeur Pompier |
V1 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
81 |
|
271 |
43 |
BERTELOOT |
Jeremie |
Lna |
SE |
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
44 |
HUYLEBROECK |
JULIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
268 |
45 |
ROCA |
Sebastien |
St Paul La Colle
Triathlon |
SE |
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
264 |
46 |
GARNIER |
Ambroise |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
87 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
258 |
47 |
NOUTARY |
Yann |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
258 |
48 |
LAMOUR |
Julien |
Pompier Monaco |
SE |
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
256 |
49 |
LYONNARD |
Christophe |
Aslm Cannes |
V1 |
|
|
83 |
|
|
30 |
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
50 |
BERTHELOT |
Thierry Pierre |
Mondeville Trail
Aventure |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
115 |
|
254 |
51 |
ALLAH RABAYE |
Sylvain |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
253 |
52 |
GUILLOCHON |
Arnaud |
Asptt Nice |
SE |
|
|
107 |
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
53 |
HUGON |
Julien |
Thales Alenia
Space |
V1 |
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
249 |
54 |
FERRERE |
Frederic |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
245 |
55 |
MARTINEZ |
Cédric |
Esvl Triathlon |
SE |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
56 |
RIGAULT |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
237 |
57 |
PODVIN |
Joseph |
CC Vence |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
223 |
58 |
CHEVALIER |
Loïc |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
55 |
|
210 |
59 |
TEK |
Robert |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
60 |
HERVIEU |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
205 |
60 |
RIPPOL |
Marc |
Altitrail St
Raphael |
SE |
|
|
175 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
62 |
BRUN |
Aurélien |
Team Tecnica |
SE |
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
63 |
SILVESTRI |
Simon |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
58 |
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
64 |
NATIVEL |
GINOT JOSEPH |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
193 |
64 |
AFANTROUSSE |
Ahmed |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
77 |
|
193 |
66 |
TERIBAT |
Fabien |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
192 |
67 |
CIAIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
VÉSUBIE TRAIL
CLUB |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
191 |
68 |
MASSAT |
DANIEL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
189 |
69 |
MAURE |
Stephane |
Team Outdoor
Paris |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
185 |
70 |
CORA |
Bernard |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
182 |
71 |
JELINSKI |
Arnaud |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
175 |
72 |
CAMUS |
Sebastien |
Garmin |
SE |
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
72 |
GRISEL |
Raphael |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
74 |
PEIRANO |
Eric |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
143 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
75 |
DOLLET |
FRÉDÉRIC |
Run And Trail
Marine |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
170 |
76 |
HEUSEY |
Yannick |
Team Tecnica |
SE |
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
76 |
JAGUELIN |
Christophe |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
78 |
BARDET |
Pascal |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
78 |
BUSCHINO |
Romain |
Team Tecnica |
SE |
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
78 |
FREDIANI |
Gilles |
Vesubie Trail
Club 06 |
V1 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
78 |
VILTROUVE |
Emmanuel |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
82 |
PARIS |
Thomas |
Sda Aix En Othe |
SE |
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
82 |
SPAGNOL |
Gilles |
Evasion Running
Nice |
V1 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
82 |
BECKER |
Florian |
AC Pouillon |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
165 |
85 |
CHATRON |
Thierry |
Team Tecnica |
V1 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
85 |
SAUCY |
Pierre |
Azurtriandrun
Frejus |
V2 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
87 |
MASSOL |
Christophe |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
88 |
DECONIHOUT |
jacky |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
88 |
NOSMAS |
Julien |
ASPTT Nice |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
162 |
90 |
MANSOURI |
ABDEL |
TEAM DATCHARUN |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
49 |
|
161 |
91 |
CHOPLIN |
Johann |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
91 |
PARCEVAUX |
Fabien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
91 |
SPIES |
Hans |
Blausasc Trail |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
161 |
94 |
BOREL |
Victor |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
160 |
94 |
TOTMA |
Jean Cyrille |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
96 |
BELLE |
Adrien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
96 |
CHAN-THU |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
96 |
IZYLOWSKI |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
99 |
BAUDY |
Jean Christophe |
Athlétic
Vallérois |
V1 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
99 |
BROUSTE |
Baptiste |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
99 |
SAVARY |
Xavier |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
102 |
CHARRETIER |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
102 |
GOMEZ |
Michel |
Cmi Tullins |
V1 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
102 |
VIANT |
Remi |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
102 |
MONET |
Yves |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
157 |
106 |
FIORE |
Jean Pierre |
TEAM DATCHARUN |
V4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
50 |
|
156 |
107 |
BISOGNO |
Jean François |
Vitrolles
Triathlon |
V1 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
107 |
JEANNET |
Michael |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
107 |
BONNOT |
Regis |
Run And Trail
Marine |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
156 |
110 |
BEASSE |
Olivier |
Colmar Mc |
V1 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
110 |
CHAUVOT |
Laurent |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
112 |
BARREAU |
Loic |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
112 |
GUIOT |
Vincent |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
114 |
JULIEN |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
|
153 |
115 |
AGNONA |
Franck |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
115 |
SALQUE |
Philippe |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
117 |
ARNOTT |
John |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
117 |
CABON |
Stéphane |
Athle Bonneville |
V1 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
117 |
PERRIER |
Florian |
Endurance Shop
Nimes |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
152 |
120 |
BEATRIX |
Jean Pierre |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
120 |
SACCENTI |
Benjamin |
Sportquest |
ES |
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
120 |
KIELBOWICZ |
Regis |
Blausasc Trail |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
151 |
123 |
FOUDRINIER |
Emmanuel |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
150 |
123 |
RIVIER |
Aurelien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
123 |
VIEL |
Sebastien |
Running Evasion |
SE |
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
123 |
BOTTERO |
Francesco |
Trail For Fun |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
150 |
127 |
LAREYRE |
JOEL |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
149 |
128 |
BANU |
OVIDIU |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
128 |
PAGOT |
Vincent |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
128 |
VIGOUROUX |
Jean-Noel |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
128 |
WILLIS |
Sidney |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
132 |
BRETON |
Jerome |
Grand Hyatt
Hôtel Martinez |
SE |
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
132 |
LEVY |
Pierre |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
132 |
PAUZET |
Cyril |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
135 |
BERTELOOT |
Jackie |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
135 |
COTTERET |
Johan |
Cpg |
V1 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
135 |
DEMENGE |
Sebastien |
Mnac |
SE |
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
138 |
ALBES |
Jean-Luc |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
138 |
BURG |
Jean Marc |
Canal4.3 |
V1 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
138 |
FONTAINE |
Cyrille |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
138 |
RIBAUT |
Alain |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
146 |
138 |
JORET |
Patrice |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
146 |
143 |
JALABERT |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
143 |
PREVOSTO |
Virgile |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
143 |
VERDESCA |
Julian |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
145 |
146 |
FRONGIA |
Eric |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
146 |
MOINE |
Eric |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
146 |
ARTIERI |
Joël |
Team Endurance
Shop Menton |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
144 |
149 |
FABRE |
Jean claude |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
149 |
SILVESTRI |
François |
Nature
Essentielle |
V1 |
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
151 |
SERVA |
Regis |
Courir à Peillon
de Nissa |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
142 |
152 |
LE CAM |
Brice |
ROUMARE TRAIL 76 |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
152 |
ROCKSTROH |
Stephane |
Mnac |
V1 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
152 |
SANCHEZ |
thierry |
TEAM DATCHARUN |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
152 |
RAQUIN |
Thibault |
CAF Nice -
Mercantour |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
142 |
156 |
BIGARD |
Alain |
Thales space
runner |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
156 |
ROUSSEAU |
Cyril |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
158 |
BESNAULT |
Julien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
158 |
BROUSSARD |
jean-felix |
asptt nice |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
160 |
DUVIVIER |
Jean |
spiridon |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
160 |
MAROLT |
Eric |
Caf Albertville |
V1 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
162 |
BRUNO |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
162 |
CORELLA |
Geoffrey |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
138 |
162 |
LERAY |
Laurent |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
162 |
MÉTAY |
Yohann |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
162 |
MOREL |
Gérald |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
138 |
167 |
BAUDIER |
LAURENT |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
167 |
CHAUDET |
Cedric |
ESPERANCE
ANTIBES |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
167 |
MANDIN |
Gregoire |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
167 |
MARTIN |
Dimitri |
Marseille Trail
Club |
SE |
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
171 |
CAMUS |
Jean-pierre |
Sco
Ste-marguerite Marseille |
V1 |
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
171 |
OLIVEIRA DUARTE |
David |
3ème Rama /
Armée De Terre |
SE |
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
173 |
LE MOAL |
Daniel |
Virbac |
V1 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
135 |
174 |
CABON |
Bruno |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
174 |
CAILLEUX |
thierry |
as arkopharma |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
174 |
STACHOWSKI |
Jean Marc |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
177 |
ANDRYSZAK |
Romuald |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
177 |
BARBIERA |
Stephan |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
177 |
FERRARI |
Francis |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
134 |
177 |
MAILLET |
David |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
177 |
SARING |
Jerome |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
177 |
BARONE |
Anthony |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
134 |
183 |
CARDONNET |
Robert |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
183 |
CATTET |
Stéphane |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
133 |
183 |
PENEVEYRE |
William |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
183 |
RABOURDIN |
Yves |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
183 |
VIGLINO |
Frédéric |
Csms |
V1 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
183 |
BARONE |
Jean Michel |
Trail Athlitude
Cuers |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
133 |
189 |
COLAS |
Jessy |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
189 |
DUGUE |
Jonathan |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
189 |
NOVELLO |
Roberto |
Unione Sportiva
San Michele |
V1 |
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
189 |
PERRIN |
Gregory |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
189 |
BIHANNICI |
Jean Vincent |
A.S.P.T.T Nice |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
132 |
194 |
DELEFOSSE |
patrick |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
194 |
DI VINCENZO |
Dominique |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
194 |
GENESTE |
Etienne |
Onn |
SE |
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
194 |
MAUBERT |
Olivier |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
131 |
194 |
MONTAGNY |
Thierry |
Cap Grand Air |
V1 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
199 |
BRUN |
Jean Andre |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
199 |
MOREL |
Eric |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
199 |
OLIVIER |
John-lee |
1000 Pattes
Vicquois |
SE |
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
199 |
PELLERIN |
Gérard |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
199 |
WEHRLE |
Jerome |
GSEM |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
130 |
199 |
GADUEL |
Gilles |
Run and Trail
Sospel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
130 |
205 |
BAYET |
Jerome |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
205 |
FOUACHE |
Raynald |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
205 |
GROS |
Eric |
Team Tarahumara |
V2 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
205 |
MICHENEAU |
patrick |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
209 |
BUFFA |
Julien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
210 |
LOUVAT |
Mathieu |
NICE COTE D'AZUR
ATHLETISME |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
210 |
NICOLAS |
Sebastien |
Organicoach |
SE |
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
212 |
LILLAZ |
Jean-vincent |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
213 |
GIRARD |
Stéphane |
Runistatrail |
SE |
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
213 |
LANRIVAIN |
Rodolphe |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
127 |
213 |
TREMAUDEUX |
Nicolas |
Asva |
V1 |
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
213 |
MOIZAN |
Alexandre |
VGA Saint Maur |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
127 |
217 |
GALLERON |
Pierre |
Team Champsau
Nature |
V1 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
217 |
GAUTHIER |
Emmanuel |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
126 |
219 |
ALESSANDRI |
Richard |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
219 |
LEON |
Daniel |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
219 |
FERRATUSSO |
Maurizio |
San Remo Runners |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
125 |
222 |
BORNAREL |
Jean Pierre |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
222 |
MAGLIANO |
Christophe |
Gremp Azur |
V2 |
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
222 |
PEREZ LIARTE |
Franck |
AMSL Fréjus |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
124 |
225 |
DUVIELGUERBIGNY |
Benoit |
Esprit Run |
SE |
|
|
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
225 |
BASTELLO |
Daniel |
Beaulieu A.C |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
123 |
227 |
ORSINGHER |
Benoit |
Teampunch |
SE |
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
227 |
TACK |
Franck |
Stabilo Esprit
Run |
SE |
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
227 |
SOILMEIS |
Michel |
Nice Athlè
Métropole |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
122 |
230 |
LECACHEUR |
Marc |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
230 |
TREMEREL |
Eric |
Abma |
V2 |
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
232 |
TROUVEL |
Didier |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
232 |
LANTERI |
Bastien |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
120 |
234 |
BRACCO |
Christian |
Thales Alenia
Space |
V1 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
234 |
VACHIAS |
Yann |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
119 |
234 |
VERARDI |
Frederic |
Thales Alenia
Space |
V1 |
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
237 |
MARTIN |
Ivan |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
|
118 |
237 |
PASTOR |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
237 |
PETITJEAN |
Grégory |
Beaulieu
Endurance Coaching |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
118 |
240 |
COUDERC |
Nicolas |
Draguignan Uc |
SE |
|
|
87 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
241 |
BOUZINAC |
Arnaud |
Toulouse
Triathlon |
V1 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
241 |
DEMOULIN |
Cyril |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
|
117 |
241 |
SOULET |
Jean-michel |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
241 |
VOTANO |
Antonio |
|
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
117 |
245 |
JOUGNEAU |
Jean-marc |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
245 |
NEGRO |
Gilbert |
Team Bock Mont
Blanc |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
116 |
247 |
GROS |
Frédéric |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
248 |
BRUNELLE |
Sébastien |
Altitrail St
Raphael |
SE |
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
248 |
RATHELOT |
Benjamin |
QUE DE LA BOUCHE |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
|
114 |
248 |
VILLAUME |
Laurent |
Runista Trail |
V2 |
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
248 |
NORMAND |
Benjamin |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
114 |
252 |
DEHAIES |
Matthias |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
252 |
SIKA |
Guillaume |
Vitrolles
Triathlon |
SE |
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
252 |
JOUSSIN |
Sebastien |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
113 |
255 |
GEORGES |
ALAIN |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
112 |
256 |
CURY |
Fabrice |
Cap Grand Air |
SE |
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
256 |
MICHEL |
Yannick |
Team Ctabel
Luxembourg |
SE |
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
258 |
REITER |
Thomas |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
111 |
258 |
VINCENT |
Philippe |
Runista |
V1 |
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
258 |
WENDLING |
Marc |
Draguignan
Triathlon |
SE |
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
258 |
GRES |
André |
Kiwis |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
111 |
262 |
ANDREW |
Kirikov |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
110 |
262 |
BALESTRA |
Raphael |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
262 |
HUGON |
Julien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
262 |
REGLER |
Ludovic |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
110 |
266 |
ESTEVAO |
JEAN PASCAL |
TEAM DATCHARUN |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
109 |
266 |
PLANTAIN |
Pierre |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
109 |
267 |
JULIEN |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
109 |
267 |
LEGRAS |
Jean Pierre |
Us Cagnes Sur
Mer |
V2 |
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
270 |
DOMPTAIL |
CHRISTIAN |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
108 |
270 |
MOURET |
Stephane |
Virbac |
SE |
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
270 |
THEBAULT |
Jean-YveS |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
270 |
ROUX |
Fabrice |
BIOT A.C |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
108 |
274 |
HERMANN |
Stephen |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
|
107 |
274 |
LILLU |
Annibale |
Bers Team |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
107 |
276 |
BOFFA |
Franck |
Cavigal Nice
Triathlon |
V1 |
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
276 |
BOULANGER |
Pascal |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
276 |
YON |
PHILIPPE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
106 |
279 |
WEY |
Etienne |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
105 |
280 |
GODFRIN |
Bertrand |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
280 |
REPELLIN |
Patrice |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
282 |
JUSTE |
Frederic |
Acvalbonne |
SE |
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
282 |
TASSEZ |
Nicolas |
Beaulieu
Endurance Coaching |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
104 |
284 |
JEANCLAUDE |
Eric |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
284 |
PEUCHOT |
Alain |
Amsl Frejus |
V2 |
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
286 |
BROCHARD |
Yannick |
Osh Hyeres |
V1 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
286 |
GUERDOUX |
Simon |
AC Valbonne |
SE |
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
286 |
DURBANO |
Stephane |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
102 |
289 |
BIAU |
Pascal |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
289 |
MAGRANER |
Jean Michel |
Osh Hyeres |
V2 |
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
291 |
GENOUX |
Florent |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
292 |
MORA |
Patrizio |
Fidal |
V2 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
292 |
ZANELLA |
Thierry |
Spiridon |
V3 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
294 |
THUET |
Herve |
Majealouthi |
V1 |
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
294 |
BARATTA |
Alexandre |
Oli Coaching |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
296 |
LEIBENGUTH |
Olivier |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
296 |
VICAN |
Sylvain |
Orange |
V2 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
296 |
KIRILOV |
Miroslav |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
299 |
FORESTIERI |
Alexandre |
Us Courir A
Saint Tropez |
SE |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
299 |
LORE |
Michel |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
299 |
GIRAUD |
Thomas |
Team Endurance
Shop Menton |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
302 |
ARRIGONI |
Franck |
Team Raidlight |
V1 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
302 |
FUCHS |
Hervé |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
302 |
MUSSO |
Cédric |
Team Endurance
Shop Menton |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
305 |
AGUILERA |
Charles |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
305 |
WEBERT |
Jacques |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
305 |
BESSET |
Patrick |
A.S.P.H Tri Monptellier |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
94 |
308 |
FACCINETTO |
Nicola |
Team Vibram |
SE |
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
308 |
COUTANT |
Frédéric |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
93 |
310 |
CHABAN |
Patrice |
Ca Plassac |
V2 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
310 |
GUELIN |
Richard |
Acvv |
V2 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
310 |
RAMIERE |
Michel |
Spiridon C.A |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
92 |
313 |
GINGREAU |
Jerome |
Asd Lakeside
Sport |
V1 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
313 |
SACHE |
Thierry |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
313 |
RAMO |
Frederic |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
91 |
316 |
LOTTIN |
Xavier |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
316 |
LONG |
Rémy |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
90 |
318 |
GERARDIN |
Jean |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
318 |
GILLOT |
Emmanuel |
Biot Ac |
SE |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
318 |
LATIFI |
Hamza |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
89 |
321 |
BOURGES |
Didier |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
321 |
LIGNEUL |
Guillaume |
Team Endurance
06 |
SE |
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
321 |
CHIRI |
Duilio |
ASD Volare
Pinerolo |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
88 |
324 |
SANDOR |
Balazs |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
324 |
SCHEIBEL |
Benoit |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
324 |
LENGELLE |
Nicolas |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
86 |
327 |
ABEGG |
Michael |
Asptt Belfort
Trail |
V1 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
327 |
BRAGEOT |
Michel |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
327 |
CABAUSSEL |
Jean Luc |
Cavigal Nice
Triathlon |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
85 |
330 |
DESGEORGE |
Eric |
Running Evasion |
V2 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
330 |
DRUART |
Damien |
Mane |
SE |
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
330 |
ANNE |
Thierry |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
84 |
333 |
PAYET |
Benoit |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
333 |
GRAGLIA |
Vincenzo |
ASD Volare
Pinerolo |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
83 |
335 |
PELLEGRIN |
Jeremy |
Esvl Triathlon |
SE |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
335 |
VIALE |
Lucien |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
337 |
PFAFF |
Jérôme |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
337 |
ROYER |
Frédéric |
Organicoach |
SE |
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
339 |
CANOLLE |
Claude |
Asl Thales
Sophia Runners |
V1 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
340 |
HOECHLER |
Roland |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
340 |
PITRUZZELLA |
Luigi |
Csms |
V2 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
342 |
GALLO |
Stephane |
La Foulee Des
Sorgues |
SE |
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
342 |
TRAN |
Carl |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
344 |
OLLIER |
Rodolphe |
Cap Grand Air |
V1 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
344 |
SARVADON |
Piero |
Courmayeur
Trailers |
V1 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
344 |
CHAZELLET |
Julien |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
78 |
347 |
BOSIO |
Georges |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
347 |
SECHEPEE |
Robert |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
349 |
GALLO |
Roberto |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
349 |
GANIVET |
Joffrey |
Guc Grenoble |
V1 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
349 |
BUTTAY |
Xavier |
Ascension-Montagne |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
76 |
352 |
BORDERIES |
Joel |
Asso 3 Rocs |
V2 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
352 |
SEVIN |
Claude |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
352 |
HORMIERE |
Pierre Yves |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
75 |
355 |
OTMANI |
Jean Paul |
Amadeus |
V2 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
355 |
TRESSON |
Laurent |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
355 |
MURAT |
Laurent |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
74 |
358 |
GRYCAN |
Marc Antoine |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
358 |
DELRIEU |
Jeremy |
Team Raidlight
PACA |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
73 |
360 |
NEUZILLET |
Yannick |
Cles Gardanne |
SE |
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
360 |
SARVADON |
Paolo |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
362 |
ANTOINE |
Laurent |
DUC |
V1 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
362 |
LABONTÉ |
Laurent |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
362 |
DUBREUIL |
Philippe |
|
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
71 |
365 |
AUBERT |
Adrien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
365 |
DUBOIS |
CEDRICK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
365 |
FRÉTON |
Romain |
Otiko |
V1 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
365 |
HARDY |
Jean Michel |
Rochefort Sport
Athlè |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
70 |
369 |
ZACHLEVNIY |
Célian |
Spiridon |
SE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
69 |
370 |
BERSIA |
Stéphane |
Team Tecnica |
SE |
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
370 |
FRÉTON |
Aurélien |
Otiko |
SE |
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
370 |
PITAVAL |
Sébastien |
S/L AC Valbonne |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
69 |
373 |
HERLIN |
Thierry |
Esvl Triathlon |
V1 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
373 |
DELACHAT |
Benoit |
|
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
68 |
375 |
ROUZAUD |
Thierry |
As Carnoux
Jogging |
V1 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
375 |
SICARD |
Alexandre |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
375 |
BOISSY |
Raphael |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
67 |
378 |
FAYARD |
Cédric |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
378 |
GARCIA |
Thierry |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
380 |
POZZI |
Lorenzo |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
380 |
SEBBAN |
Marc |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
380 |
ABRAHAM |
Aloys |
C.M.B.M |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
65 |
383 |
BERNERON |
Stephane |
Baztandarrak |
V1 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
383 |
POZZI |
Francesco |
Uec Gracia |
SE |
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
383 |
MATTA |
Simon |
S.E.M.A.A.N |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
64 |
386 |
MOUTENOT |
Eric |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
63 |
387 |
HERVEL |
Olivier |
Asa Maisons
Alfort |
SE |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
387 |
DI VINCENZO |
Dominique |
Judo Club de la
Roya |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
63 |
389 |
DALMASSO |
Didier |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
389 |
MERAI |
Olivier |
Aspj Lille |
V1 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
391 |
OSELLA |
Christophe |
Team Tarahumara |
V1 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
391 |
OLIVIER |
Cyril |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
61 |
393 |
GUERIN |
Laurent |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
393 |
LEBEAU |
Pierre |
Team R3 |
V1 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
393 |
HUMBERT |
Guillaume |
L'amicale de la
Goettaz |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
60 |
396 |
MILLET |
Jacques |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
396 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
396 |
BROUART |
Thibaut |
U.S.Bonne
Ambiance |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
59 |
399 |
BALLOTTI |
Jean-claude |
Csms La Seyne |
V2 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
399 |
BROUART |
Matthieu |
U.S.Bonne
Ambiance |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
58 |
401 |
BARENGER |
Anthony |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
401 |
SMITH |
Simon |
Corsham Running
Club |
V1 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
401 |
JULLY |
Benoît |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
57 |
404 |
EICHACKER |
Sandia |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
404 |
GRANADO |
Jean Baptiste |
Herm Endurance
Team |
V1 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
406 |
GRANGIER |
GERMAIN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
406 |
ROUX |
Max Olivier |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
408 |
DRIN |
Guillaume |
Athlétique Club
De Valbonne |
SE |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
408 |
HENRIO |
Ludovic |
Team Raidlight |
SE |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
408 |
PONCET |
Richard |
|
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
54 |
411 |
ROULET |
Fabrice |
Sports Nature
Marensin |
SE |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
411 |
HAMALIAN |
Marc Albert |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
53 |
413 |
ANCELET |
Guillaume |
Les Stabilos |
SE |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
413 |
ROLFE |
Benjamin |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
413 |
DUCHENE |
Guillaume |
|
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
52 |
416 |
DIVINCENZO |
Dominique |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
416 |
MARTIN |
Herve |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
416 |
BARREAU |
Jacky |
Kiwis |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
51 |
419 |
CHAUCHET |
Denis |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
420 |
CAGNASSO |
Thomas |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
421 |
LOPEZ |
Fabrice |
A.s.arkopharma |
SE |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
421 |
VERKIJK |
Nathan |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
421 |
LATRASSE |
Guy |
A.S.Air France |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
424 |
ELKONIN |
Alexander |
Irc |
V2 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
424 |
LEGUE |
Christophe |
Guillestre Trail
Club |
SE |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
424 |
DOMINGUEZ |
Igor |
Front Runners
Paris |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
427 |
ARNOULD |
Jean Yves |
Galderma |
V2 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
427 |
RIBBI |
Daniel |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
427 |
MANIVONG |
Sukumara |
|
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
430 |
MATHOU |
PAUL |
Individuel |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
430 |
PEREIRA |
Joaquim |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
430 |
PFAFF |
Joel |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
433 |
GIORDANO |
Gilles |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
433 |
TUCCINARDI |
Christian |
Schneider
Automation |
V2 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
435 |
FRAISON |
Stephane |
Runista Trail |
V1 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
435 |
ROULET |
Gerard |
Sports Nature
Marensin |
V3 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
437 |
DIRACCA |
Charles |
Guil Trail Club |
V2 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
437 |
PETIT |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
439 |
HOYLE |
Marc |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
440 |
BENYEKHLEF |
Atef |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
440 |
DELRANC |
Thierry |
Team Tarahumara |
V2 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
440 |
GAYOL |
FRED |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
443 |
ABDALLAH |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
443 |
HUBNER |
Maxime |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
445 |
MATHY |
Philippe |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
445 |
SOIFEINI |
Said |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
447 |
ARNOUD |
Romain |
Cpg |
SE |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
447 |
DUPRAT |
Nicolas |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
449 |
MICHET |
Bernard |
Individuel |
V4 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
449 |
MOSCA |
Stefano |
Courmayeur
Trailers |
V2 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
451 |
BADT ABAD |
JUAN PEDRO |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
451 |
BARBAUD |
Nicolas |
Thales Alenia
Space |
SE |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
453 |
BOULLIAT |
Frederic |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
454 |
BEGEL |
Sébastien |
Courbevoie Cacl |
SE |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
455 |
ROMIEUX |
David |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
456 |
LACHAMBRE |
Ludovic |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
457 |
CASTINEL |
Sebastien |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
458 |
AGLAE |
MICHEL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ALLIANA |
CYRILL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ALZEARI |
Olivier |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
AMBLARD |
RÉGIS |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
AMBRASSI |
MICHEL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ANTOINE |
GROHEUX |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ARGIOLAS |
SÉBASTIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ARNOUX |
MICHEL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ARNOUX |
Jean Christophe |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BACCIALON |
JOSE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BALCOU |
OLIVIER |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BARDY |
Fabrice |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BASLE |
GAEL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BASTIE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BAUD |
PHILIPPE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BAUDET |
JEAN MATTHIEU |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BAUER |
PASCAL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BEAUMONT |
IVAN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BENEDETTI |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BERNARD |
VINCENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BERTONE |
STÉPHANE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BIETH |
SÉBASTIEN |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BIGINI |
STEPHANE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BIONAZ |
FRANCK |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BLOY |
NICO |
Individuel |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BODILLARD |
JEROME |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BONNOT |
YANNICK |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BOTTERO |
JEAN MARC |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BOUGON |
JEAN CLAUDE |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BOULANGER |
THOMAS |
Individuel |
JU |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BOURION |
MAURICE |
Individuel |
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BRANDTNER |
RAPHAËL |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BRETTE |
STÉPHANE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BRUN |
GÉRARD |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
BRUSSET |
OLIVIER |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CABUS |
Dany |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CADIERE |
ROBERT |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CAILLOU |
JEROME |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CAPPELLETTO |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CARBONELL |
JOSE VINCENT |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CASAGRANDE |
BERNARD |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CASEL |
BRUNO |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CHAPELLON |
LOIC |
Individuel |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CHARRIERAS |
DOMINIQUE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CHEVALIER |
LIONEL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CHEVALIER |
ANTOINE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CHEVALIER |
MICHEL |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CHIALVA |
YVES |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CIANELLI |
JEAN JACQUES |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CILIA |
LAURENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CLAPIER |
Frédéric |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CLARES |
YANNICK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CLAUSSE |
JEAN-MICHEL |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CLERC |
SERGE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
COLOGNESE |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CONSAVELA |
SERGE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
COQUARD |
JEROME |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CORONA |
CLAUDE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
CORTIJO |
DAVID |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
COSIMI |
LIONEL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
COTTALORDA |
Paul |
Individuel |
JU |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
COTTIN |
OLIVIER |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
COUTAREL |
DAVID |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DABIN |
STEPHANE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DANE |
FRED |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DAVID |
Thibaud |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DE POTTER |
LAURENT |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DEBOS |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DEBRAY |
DAMIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DECROIX |
J-PASCAL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DEGOUL |
VINCENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DEGUARA |
EDDY |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DELETANG |
JEAN-MARIE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DESDOUETS |
JÉRÉMY |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DESENS |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DEVELEY |
BENOIT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DI SANDRO |
FREDERICK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DUFOUR |
MAXIME |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DUNAND |
ALEXANDRE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
DUPAS |
David |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ESCRIVA |
PIERRE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
EVRARD |
GUILLAUME |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FEIGEL |
PIERRE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FENECH |
JEAN CHARLES |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FERRANDO |
GAETAN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FERRARA |
PATRICK |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FERRERI |
NOEL |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FERRERO |
PASCAL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FERRUCCI |
WALTER |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FIORUCCI |
ANSELME |
Individuel |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FONDIN |
RENAUD |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FOUILLOUD |
SEBASTIEN |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FOUQUES |
THEO |
Individuel |
CA |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FRELO |
RICHARD |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
FULCONIS |
David |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GAIE |
PIERRE-FRANCOIS |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GAIO |
FRANCO |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GARRANDES |
FREDERIC |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GARRAUD |
FRÉDÉRIC |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GAUWE |
SERGE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GELGON |
FRANÇOIS |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GEORGES |
FLORENT |
Individuel |
JU |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GHIBAUDO |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GIORDAN |
OLIVIER |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GIORDANENGO |
CYRILLE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GOSSET |
JEROME |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GOTTELAND |
TOM |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GOUMOT |
FREDERIC |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GRASA |
DANIEL |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GREBOUAL |
Simon |
Individuel |
CA |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GUILLEMIN |
ERIC |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GUSMINI |
PATRICK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
GUZMAN |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
HENRI |
SEBASTIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
HOOG |
CHRISTOPHER |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
HUREAU |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
HURTEAUX |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
IMBERT |
THIERRY |
TEAM
DATCHARUN |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
JAHAN |
PIERRE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
JOURNET |
MAXIME |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
KHADHRAOUI |
FATHI |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
KIELBASA |
FABIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
L ALLAIN |
YVON |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LAGARDE |
BRUNO |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LAGRANGE |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LALLEMAND |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LATERRA |
LAURENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LAURENCE |
SAMUEL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LEBLANC |
JEAN PIERRE |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LECIS |
Gregory |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LEJEUNE |
MICHAEL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LIM |
TONY |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LLOPIS |
Rafael |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LOQUES |
SÉBASTIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LUNATTI |
GILLES |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
LUTZ |
NICOLAS |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MAHL |
CHRISTIAN |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MALGRAS |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MARCHAND |
ALAIN-RAYMOND |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MARRONE |
FRANCK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MASCARELLI |
BERNARD |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MASOTTI |
SERGE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MASSON |
JEAN-JACQUES |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MENANT |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MESSARA |
KADER |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MEUNE |
PASCAL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MEYER |
KEVIN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MICHEL |
JEAN-YVES |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MICHET |
FABRICE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MIROGLIO |
LAURENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MITAUT |
GERARD |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MONACO |
DAVID |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MONTAGNAC |
JEREMY |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MORO |
BASTIEN |
Individuel |
JU |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MORON |
PASCAL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MOSTEIRO |
FRANK |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
MOUDOUD |
MOHAND |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
NARDINI |
Raphaël |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
NIEL |
MICHEL |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
NOSMAS |
CLARY |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
OLIVIER |
FLORENT |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ORTOLANI |
JEAN MARIE |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PAGES |
JEAN |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PAILLOTET |
ADRIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PAVESI |
NICOLAS |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PAYOT |
JEREMY |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PECORI |
JEAN JACQUES |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PEROTTI |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PERRIER |
BENJAMIN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PERRONE |
PASCAL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PESSIONE |
PHILIPPE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PICCO |
JORICK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PIOU |
PASCAL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PITAUT |
STEPHANE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PLANAS |
PIERRE |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
POURTIER |
GILLES |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
POUTIER |
WILFRIED |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PRAT |
LIONEL |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PRATO |
HERVE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PREFOL |
FLAVIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PROVERBIO |
VINCENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PUIG |
FREDERIC |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
PUJOL |
François |
Individuel |
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RAIBAUT |
Fantin |
Individuel |
CA |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RANCUREL |
LUCIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RASTELLO |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RATEL |
JULIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RENAUD |
JACKY |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RIAH |
Ali |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RIOU |
FRANCOIS |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RIPOLL |
CLÉMENT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
RIPOLL |
JULIAN |
Individuel |
ES |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ROBALO RAMOS |
JULIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ROCCHI |
ALAIN |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ROIZOT |
PATRICE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ROSENSTEIN |
FRÉDÉRIC |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SALVADOR |
YVES |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SANTAMBROGIO |
MATTEO |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SCHNEIDER |
LAURENT |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SEEMANN |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SIGAUD |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SIMON |
JAMES |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SORIA |
EMMANUEL |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SOUBA |
JULIEN |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
SOUSSAN |
ERIC |
VTC06 |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
TARAUD |
MARC |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
THOURAUD |
JEAN-MARIE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
TONSO |
CHRISTOPHE |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
TRENTO |
PAUL |
Individuel |
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
TUAL |
CÉDRIC |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
VALLERAN |
David |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
VASSEUR |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
VERNHET |
Antoine |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
VIZIOZ |
YANNICK |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
VOUILLOZ |
THIERRY |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
WATEL |
DIDIER |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
WION |
JEREMY |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
WOJVIC |
LUDOVIC |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
WOLHBANG |
REYNOLD |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ZUCCARELLI |
BENOIT |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
458 |
ABOU |
PHILIPPE |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
679 |
HOULOT |
Geoffroy |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
680 |
DESEYNE |
Luc |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
681 |
ANTHOINE |
Pascal |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
682 |
MULTON |
Guillaume |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
683 |
KACZMAREK |
Stephane |
Team R3 |
V1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
684 |
BEDEZ |
Yann |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
685 |
ELGOYHEN |
Michel |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
686 |
DAURELLE |
Thierry |
Slc Martigues |
V2 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
687 |
TRZAN |
Philippe |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
688 |
HUTCHINSON |
Brian |
Ucd Room 22
Runners |
V1 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
689 |
GUIOLET |
Frederic |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
690 |
FRANCHI |
Jean Marc |
Draveil
Triathlon |
V1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
691 |
PAUWELS |
Mathieu |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
692 |
RENONCOURT |
Frank |
Les K Beaussets |
V1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
693 |
D'ANGELO |
Olivier |
Vésubie Trail
Club |
SE |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
694 |
GRASSIN |
Thierry |
Thales Alenia
Space |
V1 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
695 |
LEROY |
Guillaume |
Longuenesse
Nature Aventure |
SE |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
696 |
THIZON |
Thierry |
Plm Conflans |
V2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
697 |
SENAMAUD |
Laurent |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
698 |
GEOFFROY |
Vincent |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
699 |
BANON |
Frederic |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
700 |
MORA |
Moreno |
Fidal |
V1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
701 |
PAGES |
Florian |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
702 |
LOUGARRE |
Jean Marc |
Stade Laurentin
Triathlon |
V2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
703 |
ABBO |
Danilo |
Team Raidlight |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
ALFONSO
CEMBRANOS |
Daniel |
Club Litera
Montaña |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
BABINEAU |
James |
Epf Athletisme |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
BAZET |
Laurent Zipbag |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
BENNETT |
Andrew |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
BOREL |
Lilian |
Royans Raid
Aventure |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
BOUGET |
Patrick |
Mjc St Hilaire
De La Cote |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
CABRERE |
Manuel |
Aqua Lung
Running Team |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
CAIRE |
Gabriel |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
CAULET |
Dominique |
Albert Méaulte
Aerospatiale Athlétic Club |
V3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
COLANCON |
Stephane |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
DRINNHAUSEN |
Johan |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
FONTAINE |
Arnaud |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
GADARINIAN |
Gabriel |
Individuel |
V3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
GIAFFERRI |
Nicolas |
Ste Maxime Athle |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
HUE |
Daniel |
Toulon Sports
Nature |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
JACQUES |
Francis |
Asaspompiers
Paris |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
LITTARRDI |
Stephane |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
MALLARD |
Patrick |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
MARRANI |
Stephane |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
MARTIN |
Johan |
Dosedetrail.fr |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
MATEOS |
David |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
MOSCA |
Davide |
Courmayeur
Trailers |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
MOULINS |
Christian |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
NOEL |
Laurent |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
OLIVIER |
Benoît |
Individuel |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
PLANSART |
Marion |
Plm Comfiams |
V3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
PROST |
Dominique |
Individuel |
SE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
TECHER |
Fabrice |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
VALSECCHI |
Pierino |
Evolution Sport
Team |
V2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
WATY |
Jean-yves |
Individuel |
V1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|