|
RESULTATS TRAIL DES
MONTS D'AZUR 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dossard |
sexe |
TEMPS |
NOM PRENOM |
AN |
CATEG |
CLUB |
1 |
163 |
H |
1 39 56 |
GIORDANENGO
Stéphane |
1978 |
S |
|
2 |
16 |
H |
1 40 45 |
TEITGEN François |
1968 |
V1 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
3 |
141 |
H |
1 41 10 |
FREDIANI Gilles |
1974 |
S |
SPIRIDON |
4 |
150 |
M |
1 42 41 |
BARDET Pascal |
1975 |
S |
|
5 |
143 |
M |
1 43 30 |
VANESSE thygo |
1987 |
S |
|
6 |
139 |
H |
1 44 07 |
CONSTANTIN
Jean-Pierr |
1972 |
V1 |
|
7 |
53 |
M |
1 46 49 |
DOROGI Levente |
1982 |
S |
|
8 |
23 |
M |
1 48 38 |
MARTENS Yohan |
1982 |
S |
|
9 |
50 |
M |
1 48 51 |
INEZ MICHAEL |
1973 |
S |
DUC ATHLE DRAGUI
676764 |
10 |
46 |
H |
1 53 29 |
CODA David |
1977 |
S |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
11 |
113 |
M |
1 53 55 |
PONTERI MARCO |
1972 |
V1 |
|
12 |
177 |
M |
1 54 48 |
LABBE David |
|
|
|
13 |
55 |
H |
1 56 22 |
AGNONA Franck |
1975 |
S |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
14 |
144 |
F |
1 56 37 |
POSTIC Elodie |
1987 |
SF |
|
15 |
147 |
F |
1 56 38 |
POSTIC Julie |
1987 |
SF |
|
16 |
5 |
M |
1 57 28 |
MINICONI ANTOINE |
1963 |
V1 |
|
17 |
30 |
M |
1 58 40 |
LESNY OLIVIER |
1973 |
S |
|
18 |
72 |
H |
1 58 55 |
FICK Pascal |
1970 |
V1 |
|
19 |
140 |
F |
1 59 04 |
BOUSREZ Céline |
1977 |
SF |
|
20 |
67 |
H |
1 59 21 |
FOCK Karl |
1979 |
S |
ERA ANTIBES |
21 |
109 |
M |
1 59 51 |
REBOUH ALAIN |
1961 |
V2 |
|
22 |
20 |
M |
1 59 57 |
OCCELLI Gilbert |
1959 |
V2 |
|
23 |
11 |
M |
2 00 57 |
FAGIANO Thierry |
1962 |
V2 |
|
24 |
169 |
M |
2 01 31 |
MANGILI VINCENT |
1985 |
S |
|
25 |
34 |
M |
2 02 07 |
BROGLIO Benjamin |
1981 |
S |
|
26 |
149 |
|
2 02 08 |
SAFFIOTI Franck |
1989 |
S |
SPIRIDON |
27 |
182 |
M |
2 02 11 |
DE POTTER LAURENT |
1974 |
S |
|
28 |
198 |
H |
2 03 01 |
DRUET Stéphane |
1970 |
V1 |
|
29 |
73 |
M |
2 04 29 |
AMAURY Serge |
1976 |
S |
|
30 |
13 |
M |
2 04 44 |
VICEDO PHILIPPE |
1968 |
V1 |
SPIRIDON CA |
31 |
47 |
H |
2 05 11 |
CHEVALIER Lionel |
|
S |
|
32 |
36 |
M |
2 05 18 |
DEGARDIN Stephane |
1973 |
S |
|
33 |
132 |
M |
2 05 54 |
GUIOCHET GILLES |
1973 |
S |
SM NL SPIRIDON |
34 |
160 |
M |
2 05 59 |
EYNARD Guillaume |
1988 |
S |
|
35 |
101 |
M |
2 06 45 |
JOSSEAU MATHIEU |
1976 |
S |
|
36 |
39 |
M |
2 08 04 |
GHEZALI PHILIPPE |
1966 |
V1 |
SPIRIDON CA |
37 |
61 |
M |
2 08 35 |
HENRY PASCAL |
1964 |
V1 |
|
38 |
14 |
M |
2 10 17 |
AIME STEPHANE |
1972 |
V1 |
ASPTT NICE 1150473 |
39 |
192 |
M |
2 11 26 |
CORVAZIER THOMAS |
1980 |
S |
|
40 |
45 |
F |
2 11 31 |
TORSOLI Barbara |
1968 |
VF1 |
|
41 |
42 |
M |
2 11 32 |
PISANESCHI ROLAND |
1957 |
V2 |
ASOA 195082 |
42 |
84 |
H |
2 11 33 |
MOLNAR Samuel |
1986 |
S |
|
44 |
194 |
M |
2 12 30 |
BELLONE HERVE |
1975 |
S |
|
43 |
167 |
M |
2 12 30 |
SALQUE Philippe |
|
|
|
45 |
62 |
M |
2 13 06 |
PASCALONE HENRI |
1960 |
V2 |
SPIRIDON CA |
46 |
78 |
H |
2 13 16 |
DANGELO Olivier |
1977 |
S |
TO BE SPORT |
47 |
137 |
M |
2 13 30 |
DUFLOT STEPHANE |
1963 |
V1 |
|
48 |
117 |
H |
2 13 47 |
CARLIER Julien |
1979 |
S |
ASPTT NICE |
49 |
164 |
H |
2 13 52 |
FOULQUIER Julien |
1979 |
S |
SL AC VALBONNE |
50 |
44 |
M |
2 13 56 |
DUFOUR MAXIME |
1979 |
S |
|
51 |
105 |
M |
2 14 01 |
MATIVEL Joseph |
1958 |
V2 |
|
52 |
7 |
M |
2 14 41 |
NUBLAT Yannick |
1973 |
S |
|
53 |
96 |
M |
2 14 53 |
LENOBLE PHILIPPE |
1968 |
V1 |
|
54 |
151 |
M |
2 15 08 |
CORDOVADO LAURENT |
1971 |
V1 |
|
55 |
178 |
M |
2 16 00 |
LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHE |
1984 |
S |
|
56 |
90 |
H |
2 17 45 |
CHAMPEY Fabien |
1981 |
S |
|
57 |
144 |
F |
2 17 47 |
POSTIC Cathy |
1987 |
SF |
|
58 |
43 |
M |
2 18 00 |
VANDERSYPE Francis |
1950 |
V3 |
|
59 |
31 |
M |
2 18 09 |
LADAS DAVID |
1970 |
V1 |
|
60 |
173 |
M |
2 18 39 |
MONTANI Alex |
1966 |
V1 |
|
61 |
122 |
M |
2 18 42 |
MAXIMILIEN PATRICK |
1968 |
V1 |
|
62 |
76 |
M |
2 19 06 |
MONTERO Patrice |
1960 |
V2 |
|
63 |
85 |
H |
2 19 55 |
ROUBEIX
Jean-Philippe |
1967 |
V1 |
BIOT ATHLETIQUE
CLUB |
64 |
79 |
M |
2 19 58 |
RAMO FREDERIC |
1973 |
S |
|
65 |
102 |
F |
2 20 36 |
MALLURET PASCALE |
1962 |
VF2 |
|
66 |
6 |
M |
2 20 56 |
SITTERLY PRESTON |
1947 |
v3 |
|
67 |
165 |
F |
2 21 10 |
DUPUY EMMANUELLE |
1973 |
SF |
|
68 |
135 |
M |
2 21 22 |
VAREILLE LAURENT |
1973 |
S |
|
69 |
121 |
M |
2 21 46 |
ALLARD FREDERIC |
1956 |
V2 |
IBM LA GAUDE
1291068 |
70 |
65 |
M |
2 23 20 |
LOUISE KARIM |
1972 |
V1 |
ENTENTE PAYS DE
FAYENCE |
71 |
56 |
M |
2 23 38 |
PASKIEWIEZ serge |
|
V1 |
SPIRIDON |
72 |
189 |
H |
2 24 19 |
ALLAIN Luc |
1956 |
V2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB
CANNES |
73 |
83 |
M |
2 24 21 |
CALENDINI
CHRISTOPHE |
1980 |
S |
ASPN NICE |
74 |
58 |
M |
2 24 36 |
BAUDIER
LAURENT |
1966 |
V1 |
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1298726 |
75 |
108 |
M |
2 25 20 |
RASTELLO THIERRY |
|
|
|
76 |
75 |
M |
2 25 53 |
GRASSIN Thierry |
1966 |
V1 |
|
77 |
100 |
M |
2 26 00 |
CASSELLA LUC |
1964 |
V1 |
BIOT ATHLETIQUE
CLUB 1199172 |
78 |
174 |
M |
2 26 18 |
ALVES JOSE |
1949 |
V3 |
|
79 |
33 |
M |
2 26 49 |
HOFFER
Jean-Bernard |
1954 |
V2 |
|
80 |
95 |
M |
2 28 20 |
SCHERSCHEL YANNICK |
1971 |
V1 |
|
81 |
134 |
F |
2 28 24 |
GIRAUD Lenda |
1982 |
SF |
|
82 |
9 |
M |
2 28 40 |
RAMIERE MICHEL |
1957 |
V2 |
SPIRIDON CA |
83 |
35 |
M |
2 29 11 |
TEROL OLIVIER |
1971 |
V1 |
|
84 |
54 |
M |
2 29 13 |
TARGET DOMINIQUE |
1957 |
V2 |
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
735209 |
85 |
98 |
F |
2 29 20 |
MOTTO Jeanne |
1964 |
VF1 |
|
86 |
60 |
F |
2 29 29 |
PASCALONE SANDY |
1982 |
SF |
SPIRIDON CA |
87 |
158 |
H |
2 29 33 |
GUZZONE Jean |
1969 |
V1 |
|
88 |
48 |
M |
2 30 31 |
CHARLES NICOLAS |
1964 |
V1 |
RUN &TRAIL
SOSPEL |
89 |
26 |
M |
2 30 50 |
CANAVESE Pierre |
1958 |
V2 |
|
90 |
183 |
M |
2 30 59 |
GUEBLE SYLVAIN |
1976 |
S |
|
91 |
127 |
F |
2 31 07 |
CAMATTE FRANCOISE |
1963 |
VF1 |
SPIRIDON CA |
92 |
125 |
M |
2 31 16 |
DUVIVIER JEAN |
1947 |
V3 |
SPIRIDON CA |
93 |
80 |
F |
2 31 26 |
CARRILLO Christele |
1974 |
SF |
|
94 |
106 |
F |
2 31 30 |
BARBIER Aurélie |
1983 |
SF |
ASPTT NICE |
95 |
66 |
H |
2 31 35 |
EL JAZOULI Hassan |
1973 |
S |
|
96 |
129 |
M |
2 31 46 |
LEININGER Vincent |
1991 |
E |
|
97 |
71 |
F |
2 32 06 |
CARIOU DELPHINE |
1985 |
SF |
DUC ATHLE 441211 |
98 |
114 |
F |
2 33 00 |
GARCIA NADEGE |
1977 |
SF |
TRAIL ATTITUDE
CUERS 1457728 |
99 |
89 |
F |
2 33 17 |
SALLABERRY
SANDRINE |
1972 |
VF1 |
|
100 |
64 |
M |
2 33 19 |
FENECH Jean
Charles |
1967 |
V1 |
|
101 |
1 |
M |
2 33 54 |
LAURES RICHARD |
1950 |
V3 |
|
102 |
91 |
H |
2 34 11 |
SCHERTENLEIB
Franck |
1969 |
V1 |
|
103 |
82 |
M |
2 34 19 |
MANDARD Frédéric |
1957 |
V2 |
|
104 |
193 |
F |
2 34 55 |
BELLONE LAURENCE |
1975 |
SF |
|
105 |
136 |
M |
2 36 12 |
LOPEZ Sébastien |
1980 |
S |
|
106 |
81 |
M |
2 37 16 |
CARRILLO Robert |
1971 |
V1 |
|
107 |
119 |
M |
2 38 08 |
PASTORINO ROMAIN |
1979 |
S |
|
108 |
123 |
F |
2 38 11 |
MAXIMILIEN
DOROTHEE |
1968 |
V1 |
|
109 |
190 |
H |
2 38 16 |
CARLI Carlo |
1965 |
V1 |
|
110 |
200 |
F |
2 38 18 |
PEILLON CAROLINE |
1978 |
SF |
|
111 |
161 |
M |
2 38 37 |
FARAUT OLIVIER |
1980 |
S |
|
112 |
51 |
M |
2 39 36 |
CONSIGNY ALAIN |
1946 |
V3 |
|
113 |
195 |
M |
2 39 38 |
BERTAUX FRANCOIS |
1950 |
V3 |
SPIRIDON CA |
114 |
68 |
F |
2 39 58 |
ROBY MAGALI |
1979 |
SF |
|
115 |
25 |
M |
2 39 59 |
REBERE JEAN
PIERRE |
1958 |
V2 |
ASCK |
116 |
199 |
M |
2 40 48 |
BETTI SEBASTIEN |
1974 |
S |
|
117 |
70 |
F |
2 41 46 |
BODE Joelle |
1966 |
V1 |
|
118 |
197 |
M |
2 41 48 |
VECCHIE André |
1943 |
v3 |
|
119 |
93 |
M |
2 43 35 |
VERDES Frédéric |
1972 |
V1 |
|
120 |
120 |
M |
2 44 16 |
RENAUX DIDIER |
|
V2 |
IBM LA GAUDE
1041661 |
121 |
205 |
F |
2 44 32 |
MAYER Caroline |
1980 |
SF |
|
122 |
19 |
M |
2 45 30 |
FRAYD Laurent |
1962 |
V2 |
|
123 |
69 |
M |
2 45 31 |
ROVERA Leo |
1958 |
V2 |
|
124 |
57 |
M |
2 45 38 |
MATEOS DAVID |
1974 |
s |
|
125 |
171 |
H |
2 45 50 |
ARCARO Ludovic |
1981 |
S |
|
126 |
166 |
M |
2 47 18 |
BATTINI Francois |
1968 |
V1 |
|
127 |
41 |
F |
2 47 34 |
CARMINO Sylvie |
1965 |
VF1 |
|
128 |
103 |
H |
2 48 03 |
MANCINI Christophe |
1970 |
V1 |
|
129 |
115 |
H |
2 48 03 |
MONTANER
Christophe |
1973 |
S |
|
130 |
92 |
M |
2 49 07 |
SENTENAC JEAN
PATRICK |
1953 |
V2 |
DRGAUI UNION CLUB
791955 |
131 |
202 |
M |
2 49 08 |
BAILLY ERIC |
1964 |
V1 |
AMSL FREJUS |
132 |
153 |
M |
2 49 09 |
CASTIGLIONE JEAN |
1977 |
S |
|
133 |
74 |
M |
2 49 39 |
SIBILO GERARD |
1954 |
V2 |
|
134 |
131 |
F |
2 50 04 |
ERETEO ANNE |
1965 |
V1 |
SPIRIDON CA |
135 |
185 |
M |
2 50 20 |
PILLOT DENIS |
1953 |
V2 |
|
136 |
170 |
H |
2 50 35 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
1971 |
V1 |
|
137 |
4 |
M |
2 50 42 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
1940 |
V4 |
|
138 |
175 |
M |
2 51 02 |
BRISARD ROMAIN |
1979 |
S |
|
139 |
18 |
H |
2 53 23 |
MARTIN Cédric |
1975 |
S |
|
140 |
21 |
H |
2 53 25 |
LALEVEE Yannick |
1966 |
V1 |
|
141 |
29 |
M |
2 53 35 |
BORONAD Edmond |
1970 |
V1 |
|
142 |
156 |
F |
2 53 52 |
VAILLANT KATHLEEN |
1970 |
VF1 |
|
143 |
157 |
M |
2 53 53 |
BLOCH MICHEL |
1952 |
V3 |
|
144 |
88 |
M |
2 54 00 |
SALLABERRY MICHEL |
1965 |
V1 |
|
145 |
179 |
H |
2 54 12 |
BERTIN Pascal |
1972 |
V1 |
FFA PASS RUNNING |
146 |
49 |
H |
2 54 3 |
LATRASSE Guy |
1950 |
V3 |
|
147 |
184 |
M |
2 54 46 |
TANZI SEBASTIEN |
1979 |
S |
|
148 |
138 |
M |
2 54 59 |
PEYROTTES ALEX |
1962 |
V2 |
|
149 |
94 |
M |
2 55 0 |
GARD CHRISTOPHE |
1964 |
V1 |
|
150 |
99 |
F |
2 55 58 |
RISTIC DEBORAH |
1976 |
S |
|
151 |
148 |
H |
2 55 59 |
CORDOVADO Emmanuel |
1972 |
V1 |
|
152 |
133 |
F |
2 56 33 |
LAUDICINA CORINNE |
1971 |
VF1 |
ASPTT 127715
SPIRIDON |
153 |
104 |
F |
2 56 55 |
RONDONI SUZANNE |
1961 |
VF2 |
|
154 |
203 |
H |
2 57 33 |
FERRACHAT Laurent |
1961 |
V2 |
|
155 |
201 |
F |
2 58 06 |
SOLIPA MYRIAM |
1962 |
VF2 |
AMSL FREJUS |
156 |
38 |
M |
2 58 16 |
ERARD CHRISTIAN |
1962 |
V2 |
|
157 |
2 |
M |
2 58 18 |
MASSOT FREDERIC |
1965 |
V1 |
|
158 |
188 |
F |
2 58 20 |
PARNOT CATHERINE |
1968 |
VF1 |
|
159 |
37 |
F |
2 59 42 |
DEGARDIN
Christelle |
1972 |
VF1 |
|
160 |
110 |
M |
3 00 08 |
BIGI ALAIN |
1957 |
V2 |
|
161 |
107 |
F |
3 00 40 |
GASQUET-GARCIA
Audile |
1968 |
V1 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
162 |
187 |
F |
3 00 50 |
LERAIS VALERIE |
1980 |
SF |
|
163 |
191 |
M |
3 01 04 |
PETROUCHTCHOUK
Gérard |
1953 |
V2 |
|
164 |
59 |
H |
3 02 1 |
LACARELLE François |
1964 |
V1 |
ESPERANCE ANTIBES |
165 |
52 |
M |
3 04 39 |
MARCQ PHILIPPE |
1979 |
S |
|
166 |
126 |
F |
3 05 14 |
ORSOLIN Estelle |
1988 |
SF |
|
167 |
116 |
H |
3 05 15 |
CAMPODONICO
Nicolas |
1980 |
S |
|
168 |
10 |
M |
3 05 21 |
CARBONE EMILIO |
1954 |
V2 |
SPIRIDON CA |
169 |
172 |
F |
3 05 28 |
GERVAIS Mylène |
1985 |
SF |
|
170 |
8 |
F |
3 05 52 |
LAHMER FOUZIA |
1957 |
VF2 |
SPORT ANTIPOLIS
MARATHON 496267 |
171 |
196 |
F |
3 06 24 |
SALIN Cindy |
1980 |
SF |
|
172 |
162 |
M |
3 07 08 |
LENEINDRE RICHARD |
1953 |
|
SPIRIDON CA |
173 |
17 |
M |
3 08 20 |
BALAGNY PIERRE |
1949 |
V3 |
|
174 |
159 |
F |
3 10 18 |
GUZZONE Sylvie |
1970 |
VF1 |
|
175 |
28 |
F |
3 11 56 |
BORDEAU |
1977 |
SF |
|
204 |
147 |
F |
3 11 59 |
COSPAIN Fanny |
1987 |
SF |
|
176 |
186 |
M |
3 12 27 |
MAZINGUE LIONEL |
1973 |
S |
|
177 |
155 |
M |
3 14 30 |
VAILLANT MARC |
1961 |
V2 |
|
178 |
97 |
H |
3 15 16 |
GAMBIER Alain |
1937 |
V4 |
|
179 |
176 |
|
3 16 02 |
STENUIT Christophe |
1976 |
S |
|
180 |
124 |
M |
3 16 07 |
RAEPSAET FRANCK |
1974 |
S |
|
181 |
112 |
F |
3 17 48 |
RIECKS Erika |
1955 |
VF2 |
|
182 |
111 |
M |
3 17 49 |
MEISTERLING Bernd |
1958 |
V2 |
|
183 |
3 |
M |
3 19 23 |
CANU Jean |
1945 |
v3 |
|
184 |
27 |
f |
3 20 13 |
MABELLINI
Elisabeta |
1951 |
|
|
185 |
77 |
M |
3 27 02 |
LEFEVRE LAURENT |
1971 |
V1 |
|
186 |
40 |
F |
3 27 03 |
MINIERE NATHALIE |
1971 |
VF1 |
|
187 |
154 |
M |
3 3 08 50 |
BONGIOVANNI DANIEL |
1955 |
V2 |
|
188 |
168 |
M |
3 35 21 |
BONNARDEL GIL |
1963 |
V1 |
|
189 |
63 |
F |
3 36 22 |
BOSTE CORINNE |
1962 |
V2 |
SPIRIDON CA |
190 |
22 |
F |
3 38 11 |
JEAN Solange |
1941 |
VF3 |
|
191 |
12 |
M |
3 48 45 |
CHARLOT JEAN LUC |
1978 |
S |
|
192 |
152 |
M |
3 56 02 |
ANDREOTTI
JEAN-LOUIS |
1952 |
V3 |
SPIRIDON CA |
193 |
24 |
M |
4 01 27 |
COUFOURIER C |
1951 |
V3 |
|
194 |
128 |
M |
4 03 13 |
LERAIX Jean Michel |
1953 |
V2 |
|
195 |
180 |
F |
4 05 25 |
NICOLAS PATRICIA |
1964 |
VF1 |
ATHLE VINEUIL
0600400586 |
196 |
181 |
M |
4 05 26 |
NICOLAS ALAIN |
1953 |
V2 |
ATHLE VINEUIL
0600400585 |
197 |
142 |
H |
4 16 16 |
BOYER Jean-Marc |
1953 |
V2 |
|
203 |
86 |
F |
hors temps |
BARROO ELVINA |
1980 |
SF |
|
205 |
87 |
M |
hors temps |
ROUYER CEDRIC |
1981 |
S |
|
198 |
130 |
M |
ABANDON |
CHAILLOU LUDOVIC |
1980 |
S |
|
199 |
118 |
F |
ABANDON |
GROSSO Florian |
1992 |
EF |
|
200 |
15 |
M |
ABANDON |
MASSONI OLIVIER |
1973 |
S |
|
201 |
204 |
M |
ABANDON |
MONNEREAU Alain |
1951 |
V3 |
|
202 |
32 |
H |
ABANDON |
RIGAUD Eric |
1976 |
S |
COURIR EN PAYS DE
GRASSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|