Classement du challenge : Trail Long 2024

Nom Catégorie Points Nombre de courses Club/Team
1DENOYELLE THOMASM3M6184NUTRISPORTCOACHING06
2LU BRUCESEM5914LONGOTRAIL
3GALMAR ERICM1M5654
4MARTINS SOPHIESEF5503
5GIORDANENGO STEPHANEM2M5443COURIR A PEILLON
6RIGOLLE ALEXANDRESEM5393LONGOTRAIL
7SCHAEFFER GUILLAUMEM1M5373ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
8KAMINSKI JOANNASEF5313
9HEBERT MARINESEF5203
10ROBIN ELOISEM4913Team trail paris
11LORVELLEC KARINEM4F4843Menton marathon
12TOLLON MARIEM2F4833
13MARCAILLOU REMIM0M4505
14CARLIER JULIENM2M4483
15CALZIA ROMAINM0M4393
16DUPERRAY CLEMENTSEM4003
17DELOUP VIRGINIEM3F3973FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
18MILLO JEREMYSEM3702VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
19GIROD SIMONM2M3683COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
20MIREUR MAGALIM3F3663Team paillassous
21POESY SEBASTIENSEM3622Longotrail / brooks
22FRANCO LOICSEM3602
23MALE BETHANSEF3552Courir pays de grasse
24BOISSELIER BRIGITTEM4F3542
25LOUP MELINESEF3522COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
26AIME STEPHANEM3M3512LONGO TRAIL
27LOURS BERTRANDSEM3503
28POISSONNIER SERGEM4M3364
29BLONDET FLORIANM0M3363
30DREYFUS RAPHAELLESEF3342
31FIOROT VALERIEM4F3342
32MANGIN FLORAM1F3312Courir a peillon
33DENNER SOPHIEM3F3292COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
34ARTIERI JOELSEM3282
35LAGARRIGUE ELISABETHSEF3252
36BOUCHARD JEREMIEM1M3242Ciela village
37CLAD CATELINEM1F3223Dynamic trail
38MONACO STEPHANIEM1F3222LONGO TRAIL
39VILTROUVE EMMANUELM0M3222VELO CLUB DE BREIL
40POGGI ROMAINM1M3192
41ALCARAZ FRANCOISSEM3162
42ATTALI JULIEM2F3132LONGO TRAIL
43GOTTELAND TOMM1M3133Team paillassous
44PEZZAGNA NATHALIEM4F3132
45BOUGHACHICHE LOICM1M3123Thales space runners
46GIRARDI FABIENSEM3112
47MAIRE FLORENCESEF3082Team baf
48MARTEL CYRILM1M3082EPF
49BILLOD-MOREL IANM0M3072
50TOMAS MACIEJM1M3062
51GIERSCH LAURENTM4M3053
52HERON ALEXIASEF3052
53RAPONI JULIENM1M3032COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
54MESSIANT FANNYM1F3022
55MAUREL ROMAINSEM3012
56BATAILLE NOEMIESEF2972SATUC
57BORNE AURELIENM1M2952
58RIVIERE YANNICKM0M2942Team chullanka
59TRACA LUCIESEF2932
60POREE EMMANUELM1M2932
61SABATIER YVESM7M2912FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
62DAMAS FABIENM0M2912Asoa
63RASOLO MARYLOUSEF2862
64BILY LAURENTM1M2802Trail run lucois
65CALCAGNO PATRICKM4M2782Fox trail moulinet
66ANDREIS CARINEM2F2742Triathlon la colle sur loup
67BLANC JULIENSEM2713
68LACOUR LEOM0M2682
69MORVAN YANM2M2662
70RAPP JOCELYNM2M2632
71GARCIA XAVIERM1M2622Run trail perf
72MARCUS GIRARD ANGELIQUEM1F2582Ecole de trail antibes
73VAN VYNCKT VICTORSEM2572
74GUILLON ALEXISESM2562
75DEPETRIS ESTELLEM2F2542Coeur de runneuses
76GERBAC KEVINM0M2533
77PAQUET NICOLASM0M2512SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE TRAIL
78CHOPINEAUX CLAUDEM4M2482Blausasc trail
79CHAMPOUSSIN AURORESEF2432École de trail antibes
80NAHON AURELIESEF2422Ecole de trail antibes
81LEPILLEUR THOMASM0M2372COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
82BALLUAIS NICOLASM3M2372AMADEUS TRAIL
83KUHN ALEXANDREM2M2342
84MATHIEU CLEMENTM0M2332
85FERRAND HERVEM4M2322
86MAYOLLE CLEMENCEM0F2312Longo trail
87MAURAT STEPHANEM2M2282
88HESS JEROMEM1M2272AMADEUS
89SELLIER GAELM0M2242
90VILMAIN ERICM1M2202
91BOSIO GEORGESM7M2203Vesubie trail club
92HOERING ANDREASM2M2172
93ROUBEIX JEAN-PHILIPPEM4M2152Biot athletique club
94JOHANNES MICHAELM3M2142AMADEUS AAA TRAIL
95CALLIZO VALERIEM3F2132Team moulin de romanou
96NEGRO GILBERTM6M2102Faucigny athlétic club
97HAINNEVILLE PHILIPPEM1M2102
98TEYSSIER REMIM1M2062
99PAUWELS DAMIENM2M2052
100CHABAL DAVIDM1M2032SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
101CHAFFARDON GUILLAUMEM1M2022
102PASTOR SANDRINEM0F2021LONGOTRAIL
103LE-BOUDEC THEOSEM2001ALTRA RUNNING
104DECOUSSER PAOLASEF2001
105FENES ARIADNASEF2001TEAM ANDORRA
106BERRA MARIONSEF2001
107GRANGIER GERMAINSEM2001THE NORTH FACE
108GALLI BENOITSEM2001COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
109DE BREMOY AURELIEM0F2001
110SELLES SYLVAINM1M2002
111SANTAMARIA ALAINSEM2001SALOMON SPAIN
112JOLY TESTAULT MARIONSEF2001
113VALMY TRISTANSEM1951
114PANNEQUIN SERGEM4M1942
115NATIVEL JOSEPHM6M1911
116BURDZY TIFFANYM0F1891
117PUIG FREDERICM5M1882Schneider
118BERRUER LAURASEF1851S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
119VIANI YOHANSEM1851
120UEDA RUYSEM1851
121ATHANE THIBAULTSEM1851Dehors!
122JOUFFREY JORISSEM1851
123BRUNEL THOMASM1M1851
124GARCIA CHRISTELM0F1851
125IRIGOYEN NAIARASEF1851A4XKM - SALOMON
126REPETTI LAUREM0F1812Courir au pays de grasse
127AUFRANC GERALDM3M1803
128WOOTTEN HOLLYSEF1751KESWICK AC
129ROVERA RENEM4M1751Team Garmin Adventure
130BONNAURE FREDERIQUEM3F1751Raid 400Team
131MONY PAULINESEF1751AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
132CAMUS SEBASTIENM2M1751TEAM GARMIN
133FAURE MORGANESEF1751
134LEMOINE JEROMEM2M1751TOUJOURS EN PLEINE REFLEXION
135BERKOUKCHI BENJAMINSEM1751Blausasc trail
136BELTRAMI LORENZOSEM1751
137MORDEN BRENDANSEM1701RUNUPHILL/SKIUPHILL
138GALERY FREDERICSEM1701AC CANNES / RUNNING CONSEIL MA
139FERNANDEZ RENEEM2F1701
140BRASSEUR MARIESEF1701AMSELF
141BARREAU LOICM2M1701TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
142MAGNONE OLIVIASEF1701ESCLOPS D'AZUN
143KOBYLECKI LAURENTM3M1692LONGOTRAIL
144MESSIANT FREDERICM5M1692
145NABOT MATHIEUM0M1682
146SASSIER FLORIANSEM1671
147CHAMPION JULIETM2F1671Stade laurentin athletisme
148SIMONOT JULIENSEM1671CHULLANKA
149MARRONE FABIENM1M1671
150CORDIER EMILIEM3F1671ATHLE LOISIRS PIZANCON
151RAUS RAOULESM1671RUNNING66
152MUSSEAU SANDRINESEF1671
153POL GIULIASEF1671THE NORTH FACE- ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
154MARGARIT JANSEM1651ESCLOPS D?AZUN
155GASTAUT SVETLANAM1F1651
156VACHON NOEMIESEF1651BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS
157TOMASONI CATHERINEM1F1651DYNAMIC TRAIL
158HERIN LAURENCEM1F1651
159REGNAULT ALAINM0M1651Acsfp ( association culturelle et sportive de la force publique )
160SALOMEZ CLAIREM3F1651LFA TRETS
161VAUQUET VICTORSEM1651vauquet victor
162DANIEL FRANCKM1M1641
163JOLITON MATHILDESEF1641COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
164MOLINA NICOLASSEM1641LA SPORTIVA
165KUREK SEBASTIENM0M1641SEP UP
166ABADIE PERRINESEF1641ESCLOPS D'AZUN
167BIANCO ALESSANDRAM2F1641
168BORRELLY ALEXANDRAM2F1641ORGANICOACH
169BONHOMME BAPTISTESEM1641Cimalp
170FORCADES PUJOL ALEJANDROM0M1631NNORMAL
171MOLLIER ANTHONYM3M1632
172FERRIER GUILLAUMESEM1631COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
173HOLVECK CAROLINEM2F1631SCBA
174VASINOVA MARCELAM0F1631
175OTTO FABIENM1M1631
176FAMIN DELPHINESEF1631
177DALFIN CHARLYM2M1631Longo trail
178MOSSOTTO LAURENTM2M1631AC VALBONNE
179NURIA TARRAGOSEF1621SIDAS-MATRYX ACADEMY
180ASSATI VIOLETTEM0F1621NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
181SOLITO KETTYSEF1621
182AMICE GWENAELLEM1F1621MENTON MARATHON A
183FREDIANI GILLESM3M1611VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
184INTXAUSTI AINHOASEF1611EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - BASQUE SELECTION
185BARTOLI THOMASSEM1611Petite moustache
186PEREIRA DIMASSEM1611
187BRAY SEVERINESEF1611FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
188CHEREL DAVIDM4M1611BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
189DOUCIN ALEXANDREM0M1611AS MONACO
190EMILIE DUVALM1F1611Organicoach
191HASSOUN ROMANESEF1611TEAM PICTURE CAP 3000
192DUVAL FABIENM0M1602
193CIARAVINO CATHERINEM3F1601FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
194LOOS JULIENM2M1601
195BERNARD ANTHONYM2M1601COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
196STAALI LINDASEF1601SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
197CHAFINO ISABELLEM3F1601Courir ŕ peillon
198CARLESSO LEASEF1601EA CHAMBERY*
199CUARTERO NAVARRO TOMASSEM1601CLUB DEPORTIVO RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM
200MAROT VINCENTM0M1601Nice athlé
201HIARD ALEXIAM0F1601ASPTT NICE COTE D'AZUR
202CADIERE RENAUDM2M1591Le sport est un cheminŽ
203MELKI FARIDAM5F1591ASPTT NICE COTE D'AZUR
204BRAMBILLA DANILOSEM1591ASD FALCHI LECCO-ALDE
205ANDRIVOT ALEXANDRASEF1591
206PASTOR ALEXANDREM1M1591BLAUSASC TRAIL
207TAUSTE GALERA ANAM1F1591LURBEL TEAM
208GEOFFROY FREDERIQUEM4F1591Frédérique Geoffroy
209SIMEON AUDREYM2F1591Athlé des rocailles
210RITI JUSTINESEF1591
211TISSEYRE DAVIDM1M1591
212MASCARELLI JEROMESEM1591
213BEJAOUI SYRIACM3M1581Intersport Brignoles
214SALDO LEVASSEUR YOANNSEM1582
215DEFRASNE CYRIAQUESEM1581
216MIRALE GABRIELLESEF1581FFCAM
217LOCHU SANDYSEF1581
218GARRIGA JULIASEF1581
219VIARD QUENTINM0M1581
220BOMBENGER JEAN-FRANCOISM2M1581COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
221AZKARATE MORENO ASIERSEM1581EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - BASQUE SELECTION
222POULET BENOITM5M1571
223ALCUAZ RODRIGUEZ AINARASEF1571HIRU HERRI
224SEHAN JEAN-FRANCOISM0M1571Jean-François SEHAN
225OLIVER SEVERINESEF1571
226GRECH GUILLAUMEM1M1571ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
227MERMILLON LUCIENESM1571TEAM ODLO X-ALPI
228PINCK SOPHIEM3F1571Us cagnes triathlon
229SOLDEVILA ARNAUSEM1561TEAM ANDORRA
230LE SAUX CHRISTOPHEM3M1561TEAM GLOBETRAILERS UNIFER
231MAGRE ADELINEM2F1561S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
232POTTIER ANTHONYM0M1561ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
233BRANCHEREAU ANTOINESEM1561
234RAFOLS MONTIEL CARLASEF1561
235BRANDA LOICM1M1551
236ZUBELDIA ALBENIZ OIERSEM1551EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - BASQUE SELECTION
237OSSWALD AMANDINEM0F1551
238ADAM MAXIMEM0M1551
239DEBETTE MYLENESEF1551TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
240HALICKI YANNICKM1M1551
241BLIN JENNIFERSEF1551
242GRIVA DORIANM0M1551RUN TRAIL PERF
243COURROY MANONSEF1551CAP GARONNE*
244SEILLER VIVIENSEM1541Ecole de trail antibes / as nice matin
245MORENO TORRA IVANSEM1541
246COCHINI SANDRAM4F1541LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
247LETOURNEUR JESSICASEF1541
248RAGONNEAU AXELLESEF1541
249AHOMIES HENNASEF1541FIN ALPINE RUNNING TEAM
250POMPAIRAC DAVIDM0M1541
251PAQUIN THIBAULTM2M1541
252VOUHE BRUNOM0M1531AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
253BURNEL CHRISTOPHEM3M1531JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL
254SALOMON MAGALISEF1531TEAM ANDORRA
255MACHEFER HELENESEF1531
256DANIEL ANNEM3F1531ND2BR GRAND FOND BRESSAN
257DELABELLE JULESESM1531TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
258DURRBACH ANTOINEM2F1531
259GUINTRAND DIDIERM0M1531VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
260VEYRAT EMILIEM1F1521TNSH
261PELEYROL HUGOSEM1521
262OGASAWARA KOKENSEM1521
263MALPAS JULIEM2F1521CHICKEN RUN PEYNIER
264ETXEBESTE LIZASO LARRAITZSEF1521EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - BASQUE SELECTION
265MASSOT FERNANDEZ ALBANM0M1521
266CHESSEBOEUF THOMASESM1511
267PIRET DAMIENM0M1511
268TISSEYRE CELIAM1F1511
269BASTRENTA STEPHANIEM2F1511S/L AC LA MURE
270COMELLAS ESPELT ROGERSEM1511
271BRISCHEN KARINEM2F1511S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
272CAILLOT GILLESM2M1513
273VESSEAU DAMIENM1M1511S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
274FOURNIER ALICESEF1511COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
275TARRES STEPHANIEM3F1511
276MARJOSOLA ULLAM1F1501
277BILY THOMASM0M1503
278ROSSIN CECILEM1F1501
279RICOU GURVANNM1F1501
280LOTTIN XAVIERM1M1501
281SOPHIE BRISCHEN-PINCKM3F1501SOPHIE BRISCHEN
282BARRET CLEMENTSEM1501SALTA BARTAS
283SIMON LAURENTM2M1501
284BERTON PIERRESEM1501VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
285GALLAND LUDIVINEM1F1501
286RICHIER JEAN-CHARLESM0M1501MENTON MARATHON A
287BOURDREZ VIRGINIEM2F1491COURIR A PEILLON
288FLORANE GEOFFROYM1M1491
289TERZI FLORIANSEM1491
290ARTOLA ARIN ANARTZSEM1491EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - BASQUE SELECTION
291ORLANDO STEPHANEM3M1491Schneider
292GUIRAUD THIERRYM0M1491
293KIELBOWICZ REGISM5M1491BLAUSASC TRAIL
294HEBBINCKUYS ERICM5M1483Team paillasous
295BIERCE REMYM0M1481Cap aventure
296KNIPPING AURELIENSEM1481Aurélien Knipping
297BEADLE NATALIESEF1481AMBLESIDE ATHLETICS CLUB
298POPOV DMITRIIM0M1481
299CHARPY JULIETTESEF1481AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
300DHAENE FANNYM0F1481
301OLIVIER CEDRICM1M1471SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB
302RITI ALICESEF1471
303RENAULT QUENTINSEM1472Ac valbonne
304RICHALET ANOUCHESEF1471
305KESPITE JONATHANM1M1471LONGO TRAIL
306OLLE BERNADES MARCM0M1471
307FAGES-TAFANELLI ERICM1M1461
308BOURMAULT FLORENTSEM1461
309CEBRIAN GARCIA IBAIESM1461EUSKAL SELEKZIOA - BASQUE SELECTION
310DESCORMIERS LOICM0M1461
311BARBOSA ELISABETHM3F1461St paul la colle triathlon
312FERNANDEZ ELISEM1F1461COURIR A PEILLON
313DZIPSEFF SABRINAM2F1461AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
314NICAISE CHRISTOPHEM1M1461
315CIANCHETTA ORNELLAESF1451
316COSTINI PIERRESEM1451NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
317FAILUTTI ARNAUDSEM1451
318CROVELLO HUGOSEM1451
319CODA DAVIDM2M1451
320PASCALONE HENRIM5M1451LONGO TRAIL
321GERBAC ALAINM4M1451
322NOBAR MARTINEM3F1451St paul la colle triathlon
323BROUSTE BAPTISTEM1M1441
324GOLETTO AYMERICSEM1441
325MICHEA ANNEM1F1441Courir à peillon
326DURAND GUILLAUMEM0M1441
327BERTRAND RENAUDM3M1441UCCMV
328FORTINI SERGEM1M1441LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
329BREJAUD MARINESEF1441
330GUILLON ALEXISSEM1441
331DIERICKX FABIENM2M1431BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
332DIJON DORIAN-ALEXSEM1431CHULLANKA Antibes / BAOUW / ALTRA
333LOBACH ARTEMSEM1431
334THIBERGE JULIETTESEF1431
335PIRCHI CLAUDEM7M1431
336BROISAT NADINEM2F1431Tourrettes esprit trail
337MUYARD THEAESF1431
338LACHOIX JULIENM0M1431
339DE MEYRIGNAC ELEONOREM0F1421
340DEMARTINI MAGALIM2F1421
341BOULARD FRANCOISSEM1421SPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR
342CHEVILLARD SYLVAINM0M1421
343DELAPORTE XAVIERM4M1421
344POTEL PIERREM0M1421
345LEGRAND CAROLESEF1421
346BOUILLEAUX CEDRICM2M1421LONGO TRAIL
347PORTELETTE THIERRYM4M1411LONGO TRAIL
348HESS RAPP ELISEM1F1411AMADEUS
349STICKEL FEDERICOM2M1411
350GAUTHIER BENJAMINSEM1411
351SONZOGNI NOEMIESEF1401
352RICHAUD ANNE ELISEM3F1401Longotrail
353BERGSET ISAKSEM1401TEAM VJ
354FERNANDEZ FABRICEM2M1401
355DORVEAUX XAVIERM1M1401
356ORLANDO OLIVIERM2M1401
357BELIN FLORENTSEM1401
358WIGET LUCIEM3F1401CLUB ALPIN SUISSE CAS NEUCHATE
359MARQUIS ESTELLEESF1391
360BREWER EDESM1391CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HARE AND HOUNDS
361LIMOUSIN THIBAULTSEM1391Pirate Racing Club
362LEPINTE JEAN MARCM5M1392
363GIROUDON LOANM3M1391PMU DEHORS 2.0
364GUYONNET DAMIENM2M1381Cov
365DUBOIS THOMASSEM1381
366KOMURIAN MYRIAMM4F1381COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
367DULLA STEPHANEM0F1381
368MAIGRET EMILIEM1F1381LONGO TRAIL
369TOSOLINI DAVIDM2M1381PRO TEAM SPORTS
370MALATERRE CLEMENTM0M1381Sangliers de l'Estérel
371LOONES VICTORESM1381
372ISOART NICOLASSEM1371
373HOFFNER MARCELM1M1371S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
374RENAUX ELOISESEF1371ANTIBES TRIATHLON
375MADOUI LINDAM1F1371
376MARTIN KHADIJAM1F1371
377FAYOLLE MARCM3M1371
378MOULINIER JEAN-MARCM1M1371
379JEROME ODOTM2M1361
380FAVRE-FELIX AUBINM0M1361JEANNOT SPORTS VAL-CENIS
381JOIRKIN KELLYSEF1361Ncaa
382KURDZIELEWICZ GENSONNIE THOMASSEM1361VIE ET MONTAGNES
383LAFFONT-ELOIRE KARINEM1F1361COV
384LEFAY EMMANUELSEM1361
385MOUROT NICOLASM2M1361Clans VTT
386BREWER PETRAESF1361CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HARE AND HOUNDS
387THEUVENIN NICOLASM2M1361TEAM PAILLASSOUS
388PODVIN JOSEPHM4M1362CC VENCE
389GIGOS PIERRE-ANTOINESEM1351
390COUTURIER LUDOVICSEM1351
391SOLOVEVA NADEZHDAM0F1351AS MONACO
392ROCA SEBASTIENM2M1351St. paul la colle
393BOMBENGER AMANDINEM1F1351COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
394NEGRO BRIGITTEM6F1351Faucigny athlétic club
395NECAS JEREMIEM0M1351EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
396COSTES FRANCKM1M1351EOL ATHLETISME
397BIECHY SEVERINEM1F1341COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
398HERRERA ROBERTO JUANM0M1341AMICS VOLTA AL TERME DE FONDEGUILLA
399MICHEL FABIENM0M1341Trail run lucois
400DEPAGNEUX JULIENSEM1341
401JEGAT MELANIEM2F1341FOX TRAIL MOULINET
402LEYRELOUP EMELINESEF1341Ecole trail antibes
403LANOIS THIBAUTSEM1332
404FIQUET LUDERICM0M1331
405CONSTANT INGRIDM1F1331
406LIEVRE FRANCOISSEM1331
407MORINELLO CLARAESF1331AAA DU LYONNAIS
408CAFFY THOMASESM1331
409COBB JAMESSEM1321
410GUICHARD JEAN-MARCM5M1321
411NASSO MARINASEF1321
412ARTUFEL CHRISTELM4F1321
413HADJIAN STEPHANEM2M1321
414PRADELLES LUCASESM1321TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
415RADOJCIC HANASEF1321
416LESAGE MAXIMESEM1311
417PORRET MARIE-PIERREM4F1311Faucigny athletic club
418LAMY-CHARRIER DAVIDM2M1311AC VALBONNE
419NICHOLAS WORMALDSEM1311
420GOSSET ERICM4M1311LONGO TRAIL
421DESRENNES CECILIAM2F1311KM610
422BARBAZA THIBAULTSEM1301
423LARONZE NICOLASM3M1301
424MOURANY JEANM0M1301ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
425ADAM EMMASEF1301JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
426COUSIN NICOLASM0M1301Nicolas Cousin
427PRIGENT SEBASTIENM2M1292Nice cote d azur athletisme
428BLANCHET DAVIDM4M1291
429DELERCE ANGEESM1291
430GUILGARS SANDRINEM2F1291CEAM
431JACOB ADRIENM1M1291
432RASTELLO THIERRYM5M1291LONGOTRAIL
433MARCHEVSKAIA ALBINAM0F1291
434CIAIS CHRISTOPHEM0M1291VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
435HERRERO GREGORYM0M1281
436PORRET ALAINM5M1281Faucigny athletic club
437LEVESQUE ANTHONYM2M1281
438MALLET THAISSEF1281THSN
439DUSUEL LEASEF1281SAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS)
440MOURAREU BENJAMINSEM1281
441RENAULT LUCASSEM1271NISSA TRIATHLON
442MARTIN AURELIESEF1271ISSY TRIATHLON
443BARONE ANTHONYM0M1271
444TESTI LAURENTM2M1271
445BRUN GLADYSSEF1271AC CANNES
446MALEA QUENTINSEM1271MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME
447KOMIC GOLAR ANJAM2F1261
448LAUNAY MAELM1M1261
449PARIS SEBASTIENM0M1261
450FERNANDEZ CHRISTELLEM0F1261
451EMMANUEL GIRARDM2M1251
452HAMONEAU ALICEM2F1251
453BIENNARD ANTHONYSEM1251
454POYARD MANONSEF1251AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
455NEDRYA ARTEMM0M1251
456CANDELA JEAN-PHILIPPEM3M1251
457LEFORT VINCENTSEM1251
458DEVALLOIS HADRIENM0M1241LONGOTRAIL
459RODRIGUEZ STEPHANEM2M1241SMAC
460POULAIN LOICSEM1241
461LEMAIRE ANAISSEF1241NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
462KOSMAN CHLOEM1F1241
463PEDRETTI NICOLASM0M1241#RUNPROVENCE
464VENDETTI MARCM2M1231AS MONACO
465CARLES JEREMYM0M1232
466AVEZOU LIONELM2M1231
467HALLIFAX ISABELLEM3F1231SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE
468PAPAVOINE THOMASM0M1231
469VIANO CEDRICM2M1231
470ORHANT GREGORYM1M1221LONGO TRA!L
471GARBUZ IGORSEM1221
472MAULNY CHRISTOPHEM4M1221
473BLOUIN LAURENCEM4F1221
474KULAKOWSKI NICOLASSEM1221Kulakowski
475TERMINET GWENNAELM0M1221
476ALLIO OLIVIERM2M1222
477PERROT LAETITIAM1F1221AC VALBONNE
478SAVARY ALANM0M1211
479BONNEFOND HUBERTM0M1211
480NACMIAS MIGUELM3M1211
481MORGENTHALER NICOLASM0M1211BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
482BOUTHEMY GUYM6M1211Longo trail
483MASSON CLAIREM2F1211PRO TEAM
484LAROSE MATTHIEUSEM1211COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
485BLARDONE KARINEM3F1211GANY
486SAVARY KEVINSEM1201TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
487MARIN MANONJUF1201
488FURNON ANTOINESEM1201
489LEONARD ALEXANDERSEM1201
490MASSICARD COCHETM4F1201
491HENRI ALEXANDRAM2F1191
492FRETON AURELIENM2M1191aurelien FRETON
493GIRARDET JULIENM1M1191
494GENTILS MARIKASEF1191ATSCAF PARIS
495MERMOZ CHRISTOPHEM4M1191
496GAILLARD LUCASSEM1191
497LAINEZ SIMONM1M1181
498DOROGI LEVENTEM1M1181TEAM CHULLANKA
499CECOT BRUNOM3M1181Nice cote d'azur athlétisme
500FOSTINELLI PHILIPPEM1M1181
501BRESCH SALOMESEF1181
502WALLET MELANIEM0F1181
503BRUN MAELESM1181
504THIZON MAXIMESEM1171BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
505SELLIER ALEXANDRESEM1171
506LEGLAND MELAINEM0M1171AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
507LEON DIEGOM0M1171
508MAXIMILIEN DOROTHEEM4F1171
509LAGARDE BRUNOM5M1171
510DEHASS CLEMENTINESEF1171
511NOUGARET LAURENTM2M1161
512NICOLAI GUILLAUMEM2M1161
513CHARVET-CLAUS STEPHANIEM1F1161
514LUKASZONEK DANIELLASEF1161
515HAECK ANTOINEM0M1161Amadeus AAA Trail
516BEDEL PAUL-GABRIELSEM1161
517LAFFONT BRUNOM3M1161
518CHAMOUX JULIENSEM1161
519CABRERE MANUELM4M1151
520PELLISSIER ROMAINSEM1151
521BOUSQUIN MADOSEF1151
522WILLEM FLORENTM0M1151COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
523CORTI PAOLOSEM1151G.S. MARIO CORTI 1959
524BEDETTI CORENTINSEM1151
525MENNESON JULIENM1M1151
526ROUSSEAU BENEDICTEM1F1151LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS
527POLARD DOMINIQUEM4M1141
528FINOT CLEMENTM1M1141THSN
529JULIEN LOICSEM1141
530PIERY EKATERINAM3F1141TPC
531LENOBLE PHILIPPEM4M1142COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
532BRETAGNE ALEXISSEM1141
533JULIARD JEROMEM1M1131Tourrettes esprit trail
534MAGY MORGANEM0F1131AS MONACO
535NUCCIARELLI CYRILLEM1M1132Ac valbonne
536PELISSIER UGOSEM1131
537MANCUSO JULIENM0M1131
538FILBIEN ANNEM1F1131TEAM HERBASSE SPORT NATURE
539BOTTON TEVAM0M1131
540HERITIER VINCENTM0M1131AC VALBONNE
541THIERY NICOLASM1M1121AMCB
542TABART MAELYSSEF1121
543RAYNAUD SYLVIEM2F1121
544CRIPPA DOMINICSEM1121G.S. MARIO CORTI 1959
545BAVEREL FABRICEM4M1121Raid 400Team
546DELFINO CHRISTOPHEM1M1121
547BONIFASSI LIONELSEM1121
548PROST AMANDINEM1F1111LONGO TRA!L
549LAURENT CHRISTOPHEM2M1111
550VINCENT LAUREM1F1111LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
551CHAMPOUSSIN JEAN-LOUISM5M1111
552BOUVEAU THOMASSEM1111Courir pays de grasse
553CONSTANTIN JEREMYSEM1111
554ROULLET CYRILSEM1111
555GIANNINI VALENTINM0M1111
556KAUFMANN NILSM1M1102
557RAPPELLO REMYM1M1101
558BATTISTIN CECILEM3F1101K RAID ARDENNES
559DUMONT THIBAULTM0M1101
560VAN RIJ ALEXIASEF1101
561GRAS CLAUDEM3M1101S L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
562POPO PIERREM1M1091Marseille Trail Club
563FABIANI DAVYM2M1091
564PEZE THOMASSEM1091
565LEFEBVRE JEROMEM2M1091COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
566BREWER NAOMIM2F1091
567KRIEGER MARIONM2F1091COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
568BLENGINO MARIANNESEF1081MONTDORE FREERIDE
569GUILLERMIC ELOISESEF1081
570EDOUARD BENJAMINESM1081
571BEN-ABDENNOUR MOHAMEDSEM1081Entente Pays de Fayence AthlĂŠtisme
572GUEROULT NADEGEM1F1071CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
573GUINTRAND ROMAINM0M1071VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
574BALEMBOIS STEPHANEM4M1071COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
575ELODIE MIGLINOM2F1071
576DEMEURS WILLIAMM0M1072
577BELTRAME NICOLASSEM1071
578SIMONS FRANCOISEM2F1061
579KIEIBOWICZ REGISM5M1061blausasc trail
580FLORENTIN VINCENTSEM1061JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
581LEVRARD GUILLAUMEM2M1061
582FOURET FREDM3M1061
583NICOLAI JEAN PHILIPPEM2M1061
584GOURGUECHON XAVIERSEM1051
585LANGLOIS MAGALIM1F1051
586BOUKHRIS NABILM2M1051
587GREBERT SEBASTIENM2M1051AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
588FENEON THOMASSEM1051Triathl'aix
589AUSSAL THOMASSEM1041
590CHAUVEAU MATTHIEUSEM1042THALES SPACE RUNNERS
591SCHIMMERLING HERVEM4M1041AMADEUS
592MACCARIO DIANESEF1041
593VERNIER DAVIDM2M1041
594DE LUCA REGISM2M1042LONGO TRAIL
595BACONNEAU AGNESM4F1041VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME
596RIOCHE NADINEM3F1031VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME
597LERDA CEDRICM1M1031
598TRON GUILLAUMESEM1031LA FOULEE DES ILES (ST PIERRE)
599FRANSIOLI IGNAGIO EMMASEF1031
600SANNA FABRICEM2M1031COURIR A PEILLON
601SANS ANNEM0F1021
602GINESTE JULIENM2M1022
603FRACHETTE MARIEM5F1021
604MOSTEIRO FRANKM3M1021VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
605VECCHIES ROMAINM1M1021
606COMBER AYRONM3M1021DEESIDE RUNNERS
607MONSOREZ KATIAM4F1011JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
608DECROMBECQUE HERVEM4M1012CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
609COSTAMAGNA AURELIESEF1011
610CERES OLIVIERM1M1011COURTFOREST
611MEYRAT FABIENSEM1011
612TACHOT VINCENTM0M1001TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
613TURCHINI DAMIENSEM1002
614DEVES MATTHIEUM1M1001
615MURZEAU YANNM1M1001
616DIERYCKX ELISEM2F1001HALLUIN TRIATHLON
617BORNE LEONIESEF1001
618BAUDINO MELANIESEF991
619DORVEAUX ERICM1M991Team val'eure
620TEMMAM JONATHANM0M991Jonathan Temmam
621GONZALEZ MARTAM1F991
622BRUGEL BENJAMINM3M991CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
623QUERO THOMSM2M981
624MONNIER MARJORIESEF981
625THEBAULT FLORIANM1M981
626THERME JEROMEM0M981AMADEUS
627BORLINI LUCAM4M981
628CARRAL JEAN-FRANCOISM3M971AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
629ROUSSEAU PHILIPPEM1M971
630ESTEVES VITORM2M971
631DERAND YANNICKM0M971
632LECHERF INGRIDM3F971
633LEZE AMELIEM1F971TEAM GORETS
634BAUDOUIN JEAN-MICHELM3M961MENTON MARATHON A
635JIACOMINI MICHAELM1M962Longo trail
636MARASOVIC YANNICKM1M961
637RIBERO JULIENSEM961
638LOUCHE REMIESM961
639HERVE SANDRINEM3F961AMA
640BOX EDWARDM2M951AMBLESIDE A.C.
641COURONNE FANNYM0F951KOSTABERDE
642WAIN ANNA-ROSESEF951
643DIETRICH CHRISTOPHEM3M951COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
644COURONNE ALICEM0F941NOUVOITOU ACHV
645PICHE THIERRYM4M941
646CHENEVAL CEDRICSEM941Longo trail
647GALLOUIN GUILLAUMESEM941
648CIAIS CHRISTELLEM1F941VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
649ECHEGARAY YANNSEM941
650BACHELIER ROMAINM0M931Run and Trail Marine
651BERMON BENOITM0M931
652ROMEO SYLVIEM4F931
653MOREAU MATTHIEUM1M921
654MOUTTE ADRIENM0M921
655RAVAUD CECILESEF921
656CARTAU JOELLEM1F921
657LAMECHE MAXIMEM0M921
658LABIANCA LORISSEM921
659TIRLOIT OPHELIEM1F911JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
660DESPARAIN DAMIENM1M912Ecole de trail antibes
661MERAT MARIESEF911
662LLOPIS RAFAELM1M911
663MOREAUD OLIVIERM1M901
664BIGOT FLORENTINSEM901MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
665APARICIO MARCM2M901AMADEUS
666MAZODIER AGNESM3F901
667LE BON CORINNEM2F901COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
668VEREIN ANNICKM4F891HALLUIN TRIATHLON
669CARRE RAPHAELLEM0F891
670JAOUEN OLIVIERM3M891CLUB ATHLETIQUE PEYMEINADE
671BLANCARDI ROBERTM6M891Foulees contoises
672JUSTE FREDERICM2M891AC VALBONNE
673THEOPHILE PAULINESM891
674DUCLAUD JULIESEF881TCO
675PIGOUT EMMANUELM4M881
676VICHARD SEBASTIENM2M881COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
677SCHABESTIEL ANTHONYSEM881
678MAISONNEUVE LENASEF881
679DEVERRE ADRIENSEM881
680NICOLAI JEAN-PHILIPPEM2M881
681ANGELINI SOPHIEM3F871DOMONT ATHLETISME
682LAUBERTIE HERVEM2M871
683SANFILIPPO DELPHINEM2F871NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
684BEIL LAURENTM2M871
685ADELMANN YANNM2M871EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
686MESMIN BRUNOM1M861AC VALBONNE
687LARUELLE MAXIMESEM861
688LAURENT TOMSEM861
689REIGNIER MARIONM2F861
690DEBELS BERANGEREM4F861COURTFOREST
691PEAN ROMAINM1M861
692BARRELI CEDRICSEM851
693GARIGLIO JOELM2M851
694SAINT-AUBIN BAPTISTESEM851
695L HOUR ANTHONYM0M851
696ROUE-LECUYER THEOSEM851
697MAES MARIEM2F851MUNEGU TRIATHLON
698LEPARLIER THOMASM1M841Team Grobert
699RODRIGUES COSME MARCOSM0M841AC CANNES
700DU BOYS ROCHSEM841
701SAUX JEAN-PHILIPPEM3M841MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
702COUDRIN CHARLENEM2F841
703AVENET AMANDINEM1F841
704MIGNARI ALEXANDREM1M841LONGO TRA!L
705CHEVALIER LAURENTM3M842Courir pays de grasse
706RIVET SEBASTIENM1M831
707DEPERSIN MARIONESF831
708SALVATORI DAMIENM0M821
709GERAUDIE BERANGEREM2F821
710DANIEL MARIONSEF821
711HENON BISOGNIN SILVIOM3M821
712CHAPUS OLIVIERM4M821
713PARMENTIER NOELM3M821VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
714MARCHAND GREGORYM0M821VERTICAL SPORTS
715ARNAIZE ZOEM2F811
716DANIEL KUMARISEF811
717SIX RONANSEM811
718MARTIN XAVIERSEM811
719SIROTTI KEVINSEM811
720BESSE DAMIENM1M811
721GOURLOT ROMUALDM1M801Craftazur - run & beer
722ANDREU STEPHANEM3M801
723SCORDIA REMIM0M801COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
724CHABANNIER PATRICEM3M801AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
725ESPOSITO ANAISSEF801TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
726MONTHIOUX DAMIENM0M801CARQUEFOU
727GOLDCZER ARIELLEM5F801LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
728TAINE PATRICKM6M803
729JAMBUT CERISESEF791
730COUVREUR DENISM1M791Longo trail
731CORDERO DIDIERM5M791
732GONZALES LAURENTM1M791
733FAGNOLA ROMAINSEM791
734VAUBY CHRISTIANM5M781
735MALFATTO MICKAELM1M781
736KEREZ DENYSM0M781
737POTEAU EDDYM3M782TEAM CAP AVENTURE CANNES MANDE
738LOUGE ARTHURSEM781
739LAISNE MARIONM0F781LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
740REIZER MATHIEUM2M781AMADEUS
741NAUDET THIBAULTSEM771
742FROEHLICH NICOLASM1M771
743CHAUDRUC ARNAUDM2M771
744PELLISSIER NORBERTM1M761Norbert Pellissier
745STRINA ARNAUDM1M761VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
746POTIER BAPTISTESEM761
747HUMBERT CLEMENTM0M761TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
748DAMLAMIAN PIERREM2M762Dynamic trail
749SIMON CAMILLESEF761
750SCHUMACHER STEVEM3M751COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
751TRAUB LAURIANEM1F751TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
752DANIEL FRANCKM3M751
753JOCELYN RAPPM2M751
754SUZANNE ALAINM2M741BASKETS AUX PIEDS
755ITHURRALDE OLIVIERM1M742
756CAMPELLO ALEXISSEM741Sapeur pompier cannes
757BERTINETTI CAMILLEM0M741CLUB ALPIN CANNES
758MANON MARQUETSEF741
759CALEJERO STEFANM3M731TEAM AEXEQUO
760LANDEMAINE JEAN CHRISTOPHEM5M731US IVRY
761DONADEY ISABELLEM3F721
762MAZZOTTI RAPHAELM0M721Team nissa triathlon
763EXPOSITO HUGOSEM721TEAM TDR
764SAUTES ARNAUDM1M721S L GINESTAS X TRAIL
765SOITEL AURELIENSEM711
766GASNIER STEPHANEM3M711stéphane Gasnier
767AZAIS JULIENM1M711S L GINESTAS X TRAIL
768TALBOT CLARASEF711COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
769LE MARQUIS CLEMENTSEM711Longo tra!l
770MIGLIORE JEAN-CHARLESM2M701Jean-Charles Migliore
771REPPERT CAMILLESEM701
772SALZARD BRUNOM3M701Hiboux
773ROMAIN-LAROCHE FRANCOISSEM701
774CESARI CLEMENTINEM0F701
775BARDET ROMAINM0M691
776MALAUSSENA FLORENTM1M691DYNAMIC TRAIL
777AUDIBERT MICHELM4M691COURTFOREST
778BAUMGARTNER AUDREYSEF691LE PRADOU
779RATTORAY HUGOM0M681MGTT
780STORA OLIVIERM4M681ASPHALTE 94
781HOF MARINEM2F681
782GONDEL MEHDIM2M681
783DICHTEL SYLVAINM2M681ASL THALES
784ZHANG MALIKAM3F671
785POMEON MAXENCESEM671S/L ASUL BRON
786HUET LENAICM2M671COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
787ROCCA BRUNOM4M672
788DARBLADE BRUNOM4M671CAP GARONNE*
789JONCHERAIS JEAN-PHILIPPESEM672
790GROB BENM1M671
791FLAMANT ROBINSEM661
792CALEF IRENESEF661
793LEBERT CELIANSEM661LYRICANTHROPES
794DE CARLO JULIENM1M651
795PELBOIS KEVINSEM651
796BOUDAIL LAURENTM2M651
797MENGIN LISESEF651
798PERINI REMISEM651
799AOUN ANTHONYM0M641
800ESCOURROU LOICSEM641GXT
801COLLONGE DAVIDM2M641CHICKEN RUN PEYNIER
802HABAS GUILLAUMEM1M641
803NGO VAN LAURASEF641
804FAURITTE JEAN-MICHELM3M631MENTON MARATHON
805MADARIAGA MAITEM0F631CAF
806BARONE JEAN-MICHELM5M631TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
807FUSI FIORENZOM1M631
808SCAZZARI VICTORM3M621
809MARJANE LEVY LAYLAM2F621NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
810GEBUSSON FRANKM3M611
811DONATELLIS CORALINESEF611US IVRY TRIATHLON
812DELORME NICOLASSEM611Longo trail
813EISENLOHR ADRIENSEM611
814SEVEQUE MATTHIEUSEM611Matthieu Seveque
815VANINI LEOSEM601SPRITZERS
816TURBLIN ROLANDM4M601ROLAND TURBLIN
817PACAUD MARGAUXSEF601
818NIEL MICHELM7M591A.c. capu biancu
819JEANDEL THOMASM2M591
820LUDOVIC TOUFLETM2M591
821CASTEL MARIEM0F591NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
822BELLIER FRANCISM4M591S/L USA CHABEUIL
823BERNO DIDIERM1M581
824LEAUTIER REMIM0M581
825GERVAIS DAVIDM3M581TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
826IWAKURA MARIM1F581US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
827BENSA JEAN-LUCM2M582Bensa
828CLAIR QUENTINSEM571
829ROUVEYROL VERONIQUEM2F571SC CHATEAURENARD
830PEREZ CHRISTOPHERM0M571
831OLIVIER ALICEM0F561SC CHATEAURENARD
832MONCERE HYACINTHESEM561
833RAGUIN STEPHANEM2M562
834CHAMPIGNY THOMASSEM561
835RENIER GUILHEMM1M561Les chemtraileurs
836GAUTIER DAMIENM2M553Ecole de trail antibes
837CHARLTON ANDREWM1M551
838HONTEBEYRIE THOMASM0M551
839COCIGLIO MARIONM1F551
840ROYBON GUILLAUMEM1M541
841LEGRAND DAMIENM1M541VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
842MIGLIORE SEBASTIENM1M541As sapeurs-pompiers de nice
843MICHEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHEM3M541CAF nid mercantour
844NORMAND EMMASEF541
845BAZILE SANDRINEM4F531LONGO TRA!L
846PEY LAURENTM3M531Nature Trail Vidauban
847DEL FABRO CECILM1M531VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
848DAMIAN NICOLASM0M531
849CORSIN PHILIPPEM2M521
850KHALSI ICHRAKSEF521LONGO TRA!L
851MICHAEL CRIPPASEM521G.S. MARIO CORTI 1959
852SAULE EMMANUELM1M521
853DUVERNEUIL MARIEM1F511
854FREMOND FRANCOISM1M511
855DILLIES DAVIDM3M511DAVID DILLIES
856CAPY THOMASM0M512
857RICCI ARNAUDM2M501
858BRIQUETTI SOPHIEM0F501
859BROUTA KARLM1M501Dominique Brouta
860MARRONE STEFANOM0M501NATURUN TEAM VALLE ARGENTINA
861LECA JEFFM2M491Beaulieu endurance
862MARIN SYLVIEM6F491
863GODEFROY CLEMENTSEM492Godefroy Clement
864MONI JIMM1M491
865CUBIZOLLE ARNAUDM0M491
866POUCHIN THOMASM1M481Team nissa triathlon
867YUDINTSEV EGORSEM481
868PERRET GILM4M481LE PERE NOEL
869FERTEY ETIENNESEM471
870JACQUOT ANTOINEM3M471
871TARAVELLA AUDREYM1F471DYNAMIC TRAIL
872MARTIN GUILLAUMEM0M471Us cagnes triatlhon
873STEFANOVA YANASEF461
874LEMAIRE CHARLESSEM461
875COUTAND MIKAELM1M461
876PELLEGRIN THIBAULTM1M461
877GALASSO CLAUDIEM3F451
878PIRODDI ALEXISSEM451
879BERNIER NICOLASM1M451
880SCIGACZ CHARLES-ANTOINEM1M452
881LE SAULNIER FRANCKM1M441
882JOUFFRIEAU MATTHIASM1M441EASC ST CHAMOND
883TAURIAC SYLVIANEM6F441CLUB D'ATHLETISME SAINT-LOUIS
884FOULON BERTRANDM4M431COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
885THOMAS BARTHELEMYSEM431Le liouc trail
886BANCEL LOICSEM431
887MAYETTE CAROLINESEF431
888LEBOURG LOICSEM421
889VALDISSERRI GISLAINM3M422As var mer
890BARDIN GUILLAUMEM0M421ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
891MEYFFRET SYLVAINM2M421Stade laurentin athletisme
892ANDRIAMBOLOLONA JOCELYNEM1F421
893GAMOT VALENTINEM3F411
894GENTILHOMME VICTORESM411
895SAUTIER MICHELESM411
896SIGAUD GREGORYM0M411
897BLIER ERICSEM400
898SOULET VINCENTM1M400LONGOTRAIL
899BENAISSA MOHAMEDM2M400LONGOTRAIL
900GUARINO ALIZEEM0F401
901SIVESTRI FRANCOISM3M400
902BIHANNIC JULESESM401
903MARILLER FREDERICM2M401Longo trail
904VALEMBROIS CEDRICM2M400LONGOTRAIL
905HARO PIERREM4M400LONGOTRAIL
906GEISELHART DAGMARM5F391CHALLENGER TRIATHLON LE CANNET
907BRUN JEAN ANDREM0M391
908GARELLI CEDRICM0M391
909CARPENTIER STEFM3M391
910BARON FANNYESF381
911BOULGAKOFF JULIENSEM381
912LYBAERT KARELM1M382
913NOBAR FARZADM4M381Saint paul la colle triathlon
914SAGNA ELIEM0M381
915PACHECO ALEXANDRASEF371
916PETTI FLORENTM0M371
917LE CANN FRANCOISM1M361
918KULYK ANTONINSEM361
919THOUILLEZ THOMASM0M351
920LE CONTE DES FLORIS SYLVAINSEM351
921HOMBOURGER MICHELM7M341
922PLISSON MAXIMESEM341
923MALGRAND OLIVIERSEM341
924GODIN GUILLAUMEM4M331
925BIZZOZERO BAPTISTEM0M331
926FOURNIER MAXENCEM1M321MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
927GIDON NICOLASSEM321
928BRES MIKAELM0M321
929BEASSE OLIVIERM3M311COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURE
930HIEMISCH LEOSEM311
931CHANTIT TAREKM0M311Amsl trail de levens
932HAENEN MATTHIEUSEM301
933BREWER TOMM2M301GU1 2JS
934LAROSE ROBERTM4M291
935BINNINGER CHARLESM1M281
936MAURIN THOMASSEM281
937MEZIN VINCENTM4M272
938MARIETTE JOELM7M261
939VERSI MATHIEUM0M262
940LOUVAT REMISEM251
941GUEBLI CYRIAMSEM251
942CONTI GREGORYM1M251
943VINUESA STEPHANEM2M252Sixtheye
944GODOT FLORIANSEM241
945LEPINTE JEAN-MARCM5M241NL
946GUILLOT ANTOINEM1M231
947COLLIARD LEOSEM231
948CHENEVAL CEDRICM1M231LONGO TRAIL
949FRAPY ERICM2M221
950LATTAIGNANT STEPHANEM3M221TEAM BOUVERIE
951MERCIER DAVIDM0M211PMU@DEHORS 2.0
952RAYNAUD VALENTINSEM211
953GRONDIN ALAINM2M211
954GRONDIN FREDERICM3M201Psa peugeot citroen
955PLEZ VALENTINSEM201
956SUDOL NICOLASM1M201CEAM
957FERIR CHRISTOPHEM2M191AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
958BOURGEOIS VICTORSEM191
959GUILLAUME ROYBONM1M191
960URAS LUDOVICM2M181Longo tra!l
961ROBLES SYLVAINSEM181
962AUDE ALEXSEM171
963FERRERI NOELM6M161VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
964MARTIN BERNARDM7M161
965FROCRAIN JIMMYSEM161
966LOMBART THIERRYSEM151
967MOSCONI ERICM3M151Dynamic trail
968SOLBES ANTONYM3M151COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
969GALLO LUDOVICM4M141
970LECROSNIER ANTOINESEM141
971BRECHARD EMMANUELM1M141
972LAMBERT ERICM4M131
973BERTHIER KILIANM0M131COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
974BODART PIERREM0M131BDK
975NEVEU ERICM4M121
976AURE LOICSEM121
977ROUBEIX FLORENTINSEM121
978LARDANT LUDOVICM2M111Dynamic's sport
979RECH BENOITM3M111
980DESSAULT FLORIANSEM111
981GILLI CHRISTIANM7M101
982GUIVARCH CYRILM3M101
983BOUKHRIS ATMANSEM101ATM.RUN 83
984BLANDIN SEBASTIENM2M91UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
985CHOTARD KERRYANESM91MOUGINS ORIENTATION
986SANZ REMISEM81
987PACCOUD NICOLASM1M81Accenture running as
988RICHARD BASTIENM0M81CAF MONTPELLIER
989GAUBERT GAETANM0M71LONGOTRAIL
990STEVENS ALEXANDRESEM71
991POULAIN YANNSEM71Courir a peillon
992JACQUART PIERRESEM61
993GAGNOUD REMIM1M61
994GALAN NOLANEM1M61
995BURGIO ROBINSEM62
996HUGUENOTTE JOHANM0M51
997LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHEM1M31
998DELADOEUILLE CLAUDEM3M31AL ECHIROLLES
999ZULIANI JONATHANM0M22NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
1000DELVAL ALEXANDRESEM21
1001OUVRIER MARVINSEM21
1002ROBERT ALAINM5M11
1003URAS LUDOVCM2M11LONGO TRA!L
1004ARANA JESUSM6M11CAF SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
1005VAREILLE LAURENTM3M11US CAGNES TRIATHLON
1006VANHUYSSE BASTIENSEM11
1007AUGE ANTOINEM3M11
1008REIG PATRICKM5M11PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS
1009UTARD MATHIEUM2M11GANY
1010TRACA FRANCOISM0M11
1011AUSELLO ALAINM6M11TEAM BELLET
1012VERGNAUD VINCENTM1M11
1013AVARGUES PASCALM5M11ÉCOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
1014TONNOIR BASTIENSEM11
1015AXEL DEPRESLESEM11
1016REMOND DAVIDM3M11
1017BACCAR CLEMENTSEM11
1018BLANC GUILLAUMESEM11
1019VERDOOLAEGE JEAN-MICHELM2M11Run in Angers
1020ANTINI HUGOSEM11
1021THOMAS ADRIENSEM11
1022ALLOUCHE SACHASEM11TRIATHLAIX
1023ADAM JEAN-FRANCOISM5M11CARSAT
1024ZHANG NOAHSEM11
1025ZAMBON MATHISSEM11SAINT ANDRÉ VTT
1026BLANCHARD ARNAUDM2M11
1027ZAMBON CARLSEM11
1028YAGUE EMMANUELM3M11
1029XOMPHOU FREDERICM1M11
1030ALVAREZ CASABAL PABLOM0M11
1031ANGELINI JEROMEM4M11DOMONT ATHLETISME
1032AMIRAL MICHELM7M11VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1033ANDRE JEREMYM1M11
1034VOLAND GAULTHIERSEM11
1035REA PASCALM2M11THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1036VILLET ALAINM3M11LONGO TRA!L
1037BLANC JEAN-LOUISM2M11
1038VILAIN ALEXANDRESEM11
1039TINARD JULIENM0M11
1040BARAN NICOLASSEM11
1041BAJOLLE MAXM3M11KM 610
1042BERANGER CHRISTOPHEM3M11
1043SAVATIER XAVIERM7M11
1044BIHANNIC JEAN-VINCENTM3M11
1045BELNET LIONELM2M11
1046SAUGRAIN MAXIMEM3M11KONATRI
1047BEN BRAHIM AHMEDM3M11NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
1048BIANCHI AXELM0M11
1049BENASSAYAG UGOSEM11
1050ROUMEGUERE STEPHANEM1M11
1051SCOFFIER CHRISTOPHEM3M11LONGO TRA!L
1052BESEME MATHIASSEM11
1053ROUGERON DOMINIQUEM3M11AMA
1054BERNARD STEPHANEM3M11COURBEVOIE
1055BERTRAND ADRIENSEM11
1056ROSALES YUNIORSEM11VENEZUELATRAILRUNNERS
1057ROMAIN KUGELINSEM11
1058ROCHAS PABLOSEM11
1059BELCASTRO JEANM5M11
1060BEGAUD STEPHANEM2M11
1061BERTELLI FLORIANSEM11
1062BASTIEN JEREMIEM0M11
1063TEXIER BENOITM2M11
1064BARBERA UGOSEM11
1065BISCHOFF YOANNM2M11
1066BARBIER JEAN JACQUESM6M11
1067SUIN ANTOINESEM11
1068STEPHAN MARTINM5M11
1069STEGER THEOSEM11JA MONTROUGE
1070SORIANO PAULSEM11
1071BECHARD JEREMIEM1M11ASSP VERGEZE
1072BAUDRY BERTRANDM5M11S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME
1073BAUM LOICSEM11
1074SOLA MARCM3M11
1075REYNAUD THIERRYM3M11COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1076SOFFIATI LAURENTM2M11
1077SKRZYPCZAK MAXIMESEM11VINCI
1078BEAUVARLET NAELESM11
1079STEPHAN ARNAUDSEM11
1080GERVAIS VINCENTM3M11
1081BLISSON OLIVIERM1M11
1082LE GAL CYRILM3M11
1083DEWEZ JEREMIEM3M11
1084DHALLUIN MAXENCESEM11
1085LENOBLE MAXIMEM0M11
1086LEJEUNE BENJAMINSEM11
1087DINI LIONELM3M11
1088DOLLA FABIENM2M11
1089DOMAIN HERVEM1M11
1090LEBEL EMMANUELM1M11
1091DOMINGUEZ DE LA RICA MATTHIASSEM11
1092LE GALL FRANCKM3M11COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1093LE BRAS BERTRANDM3M11
1094DESSAUVAGES NATHANSEM11
1095LE BOS THIBAUTSEM11CAF ANNECY
1096DOS REIS SOARES CARLOS ANDREM2M11
1097DOUCET EVANSEM11
1098LANGLOIS ARNAUDM1M11
1099LANDEMAINE THOMASSEM11
1100DUBOIS MATHIEUESM11
1101DUCHATEAU JULIENSEM11
1102DUCHE SEBASTIENM2M11
1103LAFFOREST MATHIEUSEM11
1104DUDOIGNON BENOITM4M11
1105DUMAS JORDANM0M11
1106DEVES PASCALM5M11
1107DERASSE SEBASTIENM3M11CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
1108EGLIZEAUD ERICM3M11
1109DELERABLEE JULIENM0M11
1110MARCHETICH CLEMENTSEM11
1111DE ARAUJO DANIELM2M11THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1112MANUEL PARIENTESEM11
1113DE LOZ MAXIMESEM11PRC
1114MALON CARLM0M11
1115DEBERGUE HENRISEM11
1116DEBRIS GREGORYM1M11
1117MAISONNEUVE JOELM5M11ES COUERON
1118DEFIVES LUDOVICM4M11ASCE FRANCE 2
1119DEKNUYDT GAUTHIERM0M11
1120DELHEZ THIBAULTM0M11
1121LILLAZ JEAN-VINCENTM4M11AQUAVELO ESTEREL
1122DELIGNY REGINALDM3M11
1123LUCAS FLORIANM0M11
1124DELOT LUKASSEM11
1125LOUIS AXELSEM11
1126DELVAL GREGOIREM0M11
1127DEMATTE SEBASTIENSEM11
1128DEMOULIN CYRILM3M11
1129LONJON JEAN-CHRISTOPHEM1M11
1130LODINI GUILLAUMEM0M11
1131DENIS STEPHANEM3M11
1132LIONS JEROMESEM11
1133DUPUIS OLIVIERM3M11
1134EISENLOHR LOUISM0M11
1135DAVID RODOLPHEM1M11
1136GOSMAIN VINCENTM3M11CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
1137GALTIER THOMASSEM11
1138GUIMARD GILLESM5M11PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS
1139GAMOT OLIVIERM3M11
1140GUILLET CLEMENTSEM11
1141GUILLARD FLAVIENSEM11
1142GUICHARD VIRGILEM0M11
1143GUICHARD JEAN MARCM5M11
1144GOUGE SEBASTIENM3M11
1145GOUERRE CHRISTOPHEM2M11
1146GAZZANO OLIVIERM2M11DYNAMIC'TRAIL
1147GORBATAI BOGDANM2M11
1148GALASSO SERGEM4M11
1149GONZALES CHRISTOPHEM2M11CAP DES BAOUS
1150GODARD HERVEM3M11COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1151GIULIANO DAMIENM0M11
1152GENOT GUILLAUMESEM11
1153GERARD CHRISTOPHERSEM11
1154GIORGIO FRANCOISM5M11KM 610
1155GERBERT MAXM5M11S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
1156GIOANNI JEAN-MICHELM4M11
1157GILET STEPHANEM2M11
1158GILET OLIVIERM2M11
1159GERVAIS ARTHURSEM11
1160HABIB GHISLAINM2M11TEAM CAP AVENTURE
1161GABRIEL JEREMYM2M11
1162KOCH PHILIPPESEM11
1163JACCAZ CHARLES ALEXANDREM1M11
1164EISENLOHR MATTHIASM0M11
1165KLING STEPHANEM3M11COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES
1166KHOLTI MOURADM2M11
1167KERN NICOLASSEM11
1168ESQUIROL ALEXISSEM11
1169JULIEN SIMONM0M11
1170ETIENNE ERICM4M11SMON
1171JOURDAN GILLESM6M11SAM PARIS 12
1172F. MALAUSSENAM3M11
1173JACQUET JOELM5M11
1174FILBICHE JEREMYM0M11
1175HANRIOT NICOLASSEM11
1176FINO ENZOSEM11AS MONACO
1177ACCART THOMASSEM11
1178HUGUES JULIENSEM11
1179FLINOIS THIBAULTSEM11
1180HOARAU JEREMYM0M11
1181HILAL ALISEM11
1182FORTUNATO ANTHONYM0M11
1183HERVIER DENISM2M11
1184HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPEM3M11
1185FREMONT PIERRE-ALAINM0M11
1186FRISON MATHIEUM1M11
1187DAVOURIE EMMANUELM3M11COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1188DAVID LUCASSEM11
1189RAPHAEL LEPLANGM1M11
1190OUAALI MEHDIM2M11
1191BURETTE LOUISSEM11
1192CAGNATO ANTHONYSEM11
1193PAVIE JOHANM2M11NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
1194CAILLAT THOMASM0M11
1195CALVET GUILLAUMESEM11
1196CAMELOT GREGOIREM0M11VINCI
1197PARIAT BENJAMINSEM11
1198CAPITAINE DAMIENM4M11AMSL FREJUS
1199CAPPADONA THIERRYM2M11
1200PAIN PATRICEM4M11
1201CARNEIRO DE SOUSA HUMBERTOSEM11
1202BUFFET NICLASSEM11
1203OLPHAND JEAN-NOELM4M11
1204CASSINI PELOUX OLIVIERM2M11
1205OLIVIER SULIVANSEM11
1206CAUSSE ALAINM4M11THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1207CAZAUBON ADRIENSEM11
1208CAZAVANT RODOLPHEM2M11
1209NICOLAS PAVESIM5M11
1210NICOD MATTHIEUM2M11
1211CHABRIER JOURNIAC MAXIMESEM11
1212CHAMBEL JOAOM0M11
1213NEUT JEROMEM0M11
1214BUNEL STEEVEM0M11MISIUMISIA
1215PERIN ARTHURM0M11
1216NATHAN ELIEM4M11CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
1217BRANDT FREDDYM5M11SPIRIDON CA
1218RAHIR WILFRIEDSEM11
1219BOISSIER NICOLASM4M11COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1220BONALUMI JULIENM0M11
1221PRIOL YANNSEM11
1222BONNET SEBASTIENM1M11
1223BONVIN JULIENM0M11
1224BOULANGER JEAN-PHILIPPEM4M11
1225PORCIER JEROMEM3M11
1226PONSOLLE FABIENM0M11
1227BOYER ALEXANDRESEM11
1228POINARD HUGOSEM11
1229PERINI LIONELM5M11
1230PLOIX MAXIMEM0M11
1231BRUN GILLESM5M11ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
1232PINABIAUX ARTHURSEM11
1233PILLOT JULIENM1M11
1234PIERRE LAURENTM3M11
1235BRUN YVESM4M11
1236PETITJEAN LOUISSEM11
1237PETIT CHRISTOPHEM4M11FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
1238PETIT BERTRANDM4M11
1239PESLE ROMAINSEM11
1240BRUNELLA ADRIENSEM11
1241CHANTON THOMASSEM11
1242CHARLOT PIERREM3M11CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
1243MARGOSSIAN ARNAUDM4M11CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
1244COUVREUR CHARLYSEM11ÉCOLE DU TRAIL ANTIBES
1245CORRAZE HERVEM4M11
1246MERCIER LEONARDSEM11
1247MERAT LOUCAESM11
1248MEINA ALESSANDROM3M11
1249MEIER PATRICKM1M11
1250MECCHI ANTHONYSEM11
1251MAZET MANUELM5M11
1252COURNEZ GWENNOLESEM11
1253MAURINO GUILLAUMEM0M11
1254MAURIN LAURENTM4M11
1255CRIBIER AXELM0M11
1256MESTRE CYRILM1M11
1257CRUSSAIRE HIPPOLYTESEM11
1258CYRIL POSTEL-VINAYM6M11
1259MAS BENOITSEM11
1260MARZOCCO JACOPOM0M11
1261DAGALLIER ROMAINSEM11
1262MARTIN REGISM4M11
1263MARTIN NICOLASSEM11
1264DAM JULIENM0M11
1265MARTEAU ALEXANDRESEM11
1266DANIEL STEPHANEM4M11THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1267MARION DOMINIQUEM4M11
1268CORDERO SEBASTIENM0M11
1269MEYER LAURENTM4M11SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB
1270CHARTRAIN BENJAMINSEM11
1271GIAI JEAN-SEBASTIENM2M11ACV
1272MUYARD VALERYM3M11
1273MURRIS JEROMEM2M11
1274MOURIAUX BORISM1M11
1275CHINA FORT AMAURYSEM11
1276CHOTARD PHILIPPEM3M11MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1277CIVETTI SEBASTIENM0M11TEAM HERBASSE SPORT NATURE
1278MORETTI OLIVIERM4M11
1279CLAVEAU DORIANSEM11
1280MOREAU CHRISTOPHEM2M11
1281MOREAU ANTOINESEM11
1282CLEMENT OLIVIERM5M11
1283MEYER VALENTINSEM11
1284MONTIGNY LOUISM1M11
1285MONIER SEBASTIENM2M11S L MASSY AS
1286MONFORT PIERREM2M11TEAM TRAIL PARIS
1287CODET ALEXANDREESM11US CAGNES TRIATHLON
1288COINTE STEPHANEM2M11
1289MOINGT VINCENTSEM11TEAM CHALET ALBAREA
1290MITERMITTE THIERRYM4M11THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1291MIRANDA RUBENM1M11
1292MIRAGLIA JEREMYSEM11
1293MIKHNEVITCH XAVIERM1M11
1294MICHON JEROMESEM11
1295CLAVEAU LUCASSEM11